Filter:
NaamClubGoalsTegengoalsaantal gamesWinsLossesDrawsElo
Frederic CollignonBanzaiCBKL13039081221009132697
Ryan TimmersAll starsCBKL173314371739742342547
Pieter JanssenMarioshootersCBKL152512251509725282466
Peter ConinxStaafssjarelkesCBKL11958861177921172458
Nick SimonsPistonsCBKL130511931387042262452
Anthony BrlsPdtg badassCBKL132514671524876282430
Assad Ben El MostaphaBanzaiCBKL476403472710102400
Rick WensinkDe bekkerCBKL131011101328432162397
Rocco RavenDe bekkerCBKL9758731025332172385
Peter ClaeskensAll starsCBKL135513401456253302359
Steve TerneusAll starsCBKL112910421195740222354
Randy EliaertsDe bekkerCBKL143113081507352252351
SVEN SIONGERSHeymisseATCA132991310212349
ANTHONY BRACKEBp rattenBTLB1893146318812145222348
GIOVANNI DIAZ-ARROYORos amigosBTLB12148891178916122325
Jeroen LaenenAll starsCBKL575863302322
Johnny MeurmansMarioshootersCBKL1667135116510528322298
Yannick CorreiaBanzaiCBKL12187128312295
Stijn LuyckxAll starsCBKL503495542319122291
Geoffrey NeyBanzaiCBKL165513571649835312288
KRIS VERPLANCKEConfraterBTLB332233002286
Pascal LivetPdtg maestroCBKL7944767464372276
Raf BartholomevisThe titansCBKL121312711374962262258
Jimmy MeurmansPoeikesCBKL147314161566957302258
MICHAEL SMULDERSStaafssjarelkesCBKL11359081146724232258
Tom LemmensStaafssjarelkesCBKL939784965226182255
Benny WoutersMariobrothersCBKL10868491087121162254
MARLEEN DE MEERSMANWillen mor nie kunnenBTLB0000002250
STEFAAN VAN KEERT was er nor gesmetenBTLB0000002250
GIORGIO D'ANGELONo stressBTLB0000002250
YVES DE KEGELConfraterBTLB0000002250
Alain WindmoldersPistonsCBKL147212981537744322249
TIM DE CLERCKBp rattenBTLB1909156619112040312245
Mark DostDe bekkerCBKL10689301085824262239
JOHAN STRUYFBp rattenBTLB66750666441482234
NICHOLAS BOGAERTN.t.s.ATCA135111301378434192231
MASSIMO VAN MOSSEVELDEForzaBTLB145411831469134212231
GUNTHER WILLEMSStormvogelsBTLB183116451919161392230
Erwin MettenDe bekkerCBKL142113148152230
Miguel RuizPdtg de eburonenCBKL155013001588946232229
Henri CafferataBanzaiCBKL12599561238623142224
KOEN LEPERCQConfraterBTLB1822145118112133272222
Andy NunesMarioshootersCBKL56550057321692218
WERNER GEUDENSSoccer boysATCA2822132718362217
David VerjansMariobrothersCBKL126411711336343272216
Bart HolsbeekBorussia meenselCBKL719590724319102212
ANDY COESENSForzaBTLB1785147717811138292209
DANIEL CLAESPrincipadoBTLB302432102207
Sven AppeltansMariobrothersCBKL11349321146724232206
Halil EryigitPistonsCBKL895793944829172201
TIM LAVRYSENKaterfanaticsCBKL11868681168021152199
STEVEN VAN KERSCHAVERWankersBTLB273130122197
Jean WayaffeBanzaiCBKL2932613016862193
STEFF HEYLENYoung onesBTLB1463100314110819142190
Steve VangeelEmmaboysCBKL293031112189
DANIEL GRESSIERPrincipadoBTLB2302232410952189
FREDERIK VAN WIJNSBERGHEWankersBTLB213230212188
Didier FrancPdtg badassCBKL193330302185
Eric BraekenLes hardyCBKL946096122183
ANNELORE VERCAEMERERos amigosBTLB446460422183
Thomas BertelsKaterfanaticsCBKL139210401379226192180
WILLY STRUYFSoccer boysATCA916096122180
YANNICK SABLONShotsBTLB303031112178
Eddy AndriesPistonsCBKL10249431074534282175
Bert DriesmansThe titansCBKL293031202174
KURT KUYSRos amigosBTLB1739140217410838282173
GERRIT PARIDAENSWankersBTLB868693332167
Tommy IgnoulTulpkeCBKL649573683718132163
Yoeri ClaessensPistonsCBKL729491532161
LEVI VAN DER BIESTLoonysBTLB425961412160
Sven DerezeBorussia meenselCBKL714592724319102159
MICHEL OLBRECHTSHeymisseATCA914823965032142158
FREDERIC KEULEMANSLoonysBTLB536162402157
Twan HermansDe bekkerCBKL146512811508844182157
DAVID LOOSBp rattenBTLB735626744320112155
Mario SimonsHappy snookerCBKL139135157622152
TOM SEIJNHAEVEConfraterBTLB161114101669145302151
Georges SiderisMariobrothersCBKL111010191166040162149
Abdel Ali LamraniBanzaiCBKL140911601418533232146
Davy WustenberghsThe titansCBKL11309471146728192143
Johan AertsDe bekkerCBKL177146189542142
STEPHAN APSN.t.s.ATCA9709361045039152138
Stefan ElenThe titansCBKL446461502134
Kenneth VrankenBeggy boysCBKL1798152018311052212132
ARMANDO ZEGO DELGADON.t.s.ATCA50546354311942131
Didier DeldimeMariobrothersCBKL129713631444966292130
SAM BAECKRos amigosBTLB61851663371882129
Senne ClaeskensTeam boerenhofCBKL39539544182152129
Roberto DevitoBanzaiCBKL124510651266633272124
BORIS MOULAERTLoonysBTLB153514581668358252122
JORGE SAESENBiero bastardsBTLB147911091459429222122
Nick RendersTeam boerenhofCBKL466061412121
ALDO ZEGGERSReal chenay kcCBKL60046760421172121
CHRISTOPHE HERALYNo stressBTLB148813551568051252120
Francis CollignonBanzaiCBKL11408481097915152118
JOERI DE CLEENHeymisseATCA11409961186738132114
KENNETH VAN ACKERWolfpackBTLB4583264432572114
NICO PLATTEAUIejnen en wegBTLB1669129716710539232113
JONAS CNOCKAERTDe vlasschuurBTLB331933002112
Amandio NunesMarioshootersCBKL709685753629102111
Didier DebrasBanzaiCBKL167162187562110
JOHAN VAN GASTELBp rattenBTLB772707814228112109
STEVEN MOLSJokersBTLB1601431710612105
Christian BertrandMariobrothersCBKL197185219842105
PASCAL GRESSIERPrincipadoBTLB415151402104
DANNY BROCKENSoccer boysATCA97115124622102
Gianni MeacciNightmare kcCBKL691604724220102093
Dimitri RemelsBeggy boysCBKL2362993061772087
GINO BAUWENSBp rattenBTLB100112124532086
SAM DE PEUTERKaterfanaticsCBKL11139931176037202084
Wesley VierendeelsMarioshootersCBKL26727430121352083
WESLEY NEIJSoccer boysATCA1841251812332083
SVEN LAMMENSConfraterBTLB783681814424132083
Patrick FournierBanzaiCBKL517466532417122080
Rene GenotPdtg de eburonenCBKL143510581439728182078
RAPHAEL TATTIPrincipadoBTLB1852149518611041352078
Carlo RitiMariobrothersCBKL909856974437162077
Nico WillekensAll starsCBKL365356381414102077
Tony TesseurThe crewCBKL124010241257633162076
ALAIN HOLSTERSHeymisseATCA116511361275446272074
Jens CrabbLiquidostarsCBKL11539971206734192073
JONAS BRADTCowboysBTLB156012751599037322073
CHRISTIAAN VAN MOSSEVELDEForzaBTLB144912241478535272073
Yens SellekaertsCash on tittiesCBKL9988621026130112070
JAIMY EERAERTSSjarels & sjarletATCA1763148118210153282069
Pascal DuchateauLiquidoshootersCBKL160914871708360272068
RAFAEL SABATERPrincipadoBTLB156313361589642202067
David EerdekensMarioshootersCBKL115211431234952222063
Jean-Marc PietteBanzaiCBKL112210001155935212063
GINO RONGEDen breughelATCA2111752212642062
KEVIN FAELLILoonysBTLB133214301556472192062
YASSER KALAAJIHeymisseATCA1761531810532061
ROBBY DE SUTTERRos amigosBTLB12349291208520152061
Dimitri KalpakisSnooker team 2000CBKL41132041271042060
KOEN VAN APERENHeymisseATCA32531137201522057
ROBIN DE MEULDERDe amai´kesATCA162154189542051
Koen CornelisTeam boerenhofCBKL2462963092012049
Frederick JonckersPistonsCBKL1621932071122046
Bart VastmansAll starsCBKL906857974735152045
Niko AllardAll starsCBKL161714081658750282044
Rick HanssenDe bekkerCBKL9859381054736222042
FREDERIK DE CLERCQComil-fooBTLB535961412041
TIM SEGERST was er nor gesmetenBTLB1997158819912048312041
Dennis VerlaekRinaboysCBKL1974145319413535242041
WOUTER DE TEMMERMANConfraterBTLB165813821689444302039
Raf WillemsThe pubCBKL4653274532762038
Geert MordantPoeikesCBKL9679551054339232037
KRISTOF BOONBorussia meenselCBKL573627662133122036
KENNY KIEKENSDen breughelATCA3292503224532034
STEPHANE GRIMONPONTLoonysBTLB887776914926162034
KEVIN VANUYTSELKaterfanaticsCBKL124511021326846182033
DIMITRI DECEMBRYRos amigosBTLB34631536181262033
MANOLIE RYSSENSDen breughelATCA3582713525552033
DAVE CALLENSCheersATCA120310691276541212031
Kevin CucciarrePoeikesCBKL99410771154362102029
PHILIP GRIMONPONTRos amigosBTLB153812981568940272028
Kevin GovaertsBorussia meenselCBKL48254857193352027
PETER CLAESN.t.s.ATCA993850101623092027
Kenny VandenbemdenAll starsCBKL166114601729052302024
ELLEN VAN ONCKELENHeymisseATCA33831037191532024
ANDREAS DE WITTEYoung onesBTLB3923133925772022
Jan UyttebroeckCash on tittiesCBKL851679875024132021
Bart KnoopsMarioshootersCBKL9569071024442162014
BRUNO VANDER GOTENRos amigosBTLB24822627141122013
NICOLAS BUFKENSRos amigosBTLB10778771086427172009
Tim BellenDree kcCBKL507560591728142007
Stijn PauwelsPistonsCBKL561496573115112007
TAREK BOUSHABAReal chenay kcCBKL3132173124612006
Momen Al GhawabiThe titansCBKL108110211135041222005
FABIO DI SILVIOKc talentoBTLB2052392471342002
Toon GuffensLiquidoshootersCBKL10258451046324171992
Yannick CoolsTeam boerenhofCBKL52954359233061990
MIKE HOREMANSSoccer boysATCA157144178541990
KAREL CARIJNCowboysBTLB163613411659236371990
MATHIAS KERSEMANSConfraterBTLB110610671206044161989
Cedric VandermeerenLiquidostarsCBKL63248863421561988
Vitor GuerreiroThe titansCBKL833877963647131982
Lorenz HamblokPoeikesCBKL9649821054145191981
Thomas CopY&oATCA51747354281881979
ROBBY DE BRANDTIejnen en wegBTLB142012891497953171979
ROBBERT DE CLERCKBp rattenBTLB771691814129111979
Johnny NobenHukske tvcCBKL172516801919672231978
GERT VAN MELKEBEEKYoungstarsBTLB56355862282591978
Olivier DermontDree kcCBKL57666368203991977
Robby AppeltansBaccara kcCBKL809805883535181976
DAVY VAJDA-DIERCKXSjarels & sjarletATCA168013831739948261976
ABDALLAH SASSIYoungstarsBTLB138412261457345271973
Thomas ValleriStaafssjarelkesCBKL10349941115045161973
Johan JordensChaosCBKL8989351023748171971
Christoffe ClaesThe crewCBKL1711145417610051251967
KURT WALRAEVENSYoung onesBTLB152515291696971291966
JIMMY VAN DER ELSTOlympia aalstBTLB1899170520110167331965
STEVEN GAUDEUSStormvogelsBTLB193518122059775331964
Danny PoldersHappy snookerCBKL823692835220111962
DANNY AERTSCheersATCA3662893624931961
KURT DE WINNECowboysBTLB37739442171691961
Lesley HarperMariobrothersCBKL116212561304062281959
PIETER CORNUAad kerkhofBTLB161914681719155251959
WESLEY LEMARCHANDLiquidostarsCBKL110111421255453181959
Damien CourtoisBorussia meenselCBKL3303963972391957
MANUEL BRUYNEELBp rattenBTLB172314391769949281956
Steve De WaeleDe welkomATCA62547863421471956
Dirk Van WoenselDe welkomATCA62547863421471956
Roel VerwimpDe vleskesCBKL1704126716911134241952
RUBEN DE TEMMERMANConfraterBTLB1993164920211852321952
PAUL GODEFROYBp rattenBTLB11779771197130181951
FRANCISCO CANDANEDOPrincipadoBTLB151212731558944221950
Tim Vande ReydSports-barrCBKL1854142018312239221947
Gilbert ChristoffelsHukske tvcCBKL1995179820910465401946
Erik Van WershovenThe shootersCBKL132511331387943161945
Tom VerluytenThe titansCBKL25422527131041945
Edward OostensPdtg de eburonenCBKL1861150119011150291945
RIEKIE VANDERSCHUERENThe lodge 1ATCA11618241147821151944
JAN VAN RUYSKENSVELDEConfraterBTLB80664881531991944
BART VAN MULDERSStormvogelsBTLB109410161135535231943
JOHAN AERTSHeymisseATCA41939746221861943
YVES HENDERYCKXNo stressBTLB147413311538247241935
JORIS DE SMETCowboysBTLB165913971689340351932
PIETER VAN MOLLEConfraterBTLB10459061076129171930
Jonathan VanwesemaelKaterfanaticsCBKL124312341355351311929
JORDAN MATHEWSSoccer boysATCA2522142614661925
Ruben LaureysCash on tittiesCBKL9708571025633131925
MARK FAESVergane glorieATCA4213104127951925
JONAS TOCHStadionBTLB2252192410861923
MAURICE CARTAROSAPrincipadoBTLB162814091678942361922
Gert VanbrusseltGalacticosCBKL1774148318210952211921
MIKE PARIDAENSStormvogelsBTLB122110891266044221921
TIMMY GOETELENN.t.s.ATCA121413171374569231919
NICK VAN IMPEGame onBTLB148013121558352201919
GERY SPELTDOORNCowboysBTLB926827964830181918
Frederik DermontDree kcCBKL38543645142471917
TIM FABRIYoung onesBTLB137713591495951391916
Kevin VANMOLStaafssjarelkesCBKL50848254252091915
JORDY QUINTEYNYoungstarsBTLB846734874727131915
JARNO DE VOGELAERETroelasBTLB31428132151071914
Marc FallierHallepoortCBKL1778143818310849261907
Jeroen HaringsSports-barrCBKL1613125215910434211905
Dimitri CochetMarioshootersCBKL113611461235051221903
FREDERIK PIETERSBareelkeBTLB11738751147919161901
KRISTOF AELBRECHTLoonysBTLB483499542023111900
STEVE LUMMENSPremio invictusBTLB174715951869865231900
Gert JorisDree kcCBKL42147750162591893
WILLIAM DUJARDINDen breughelATCA1911782110921892
FRANK REPPStreeepCBKL58850560351871891
Bas MoorkensChaosCBKL9851058113426291891
TOM VANLANGENDOCKThe shootersCBKL122910691277139171890
Vincent GrecoPdtg badassCBKL789983982157201890
Bert BudenaertsBorussia meenselCBKL525559602228101890
Wesley OlssonPoeikesCBKL813811904235131890
Koen PenxtenHappy snookerCBKL50546854252091888
JASON APERSDe amai´kesATCA65154066431581888
BART MUCKENSTURMHeymisseATCA725612754121131883
Xavier PaesenThe pubCBKL906699896014151880
Rowan SmeetsDe bekkerCBKL624565101880
PASCAL MOONENTattoo'sBTLB1771145617911045241878
MARIO DE SMETSchuusenerenBTLB134411631408135241878
Christiaan HamalJust der neffeCBKL143212321498343231877
Michel GoossensTf stingCBKL122105128221875
JOERI CLEERENPoeikesCBKL121911841325449291874
Kurt Van RompaeyCash on tittiesCBKL1671431711331871
MICHAEL GHYSELINCKTroelasBTLB140512181447940251870
Kristof LenssensDe welkomATCA484545571827121866
Jan MortelmansHappy snookerCBKL57958165292881866
STEVE STRIJMEERSRos amigosBTLB169113951719944281866
STEVE CAMPOSjarels & sjarletATCA33633436151471865
JEAN TRICOLIPrincipadoBTLB639609703327101865
ANKO DE VUYSTPremio invictusBTLB173816211878967311865
PAUL VERBRUGGENHeymisseATCA735601754519111864
Sren BudoPoeikesCBKL114112401294459261863
Kevin LaermansEmmaboysCBKL1906155119511859181862
Remy In de BraekDe bekkerCBKL153129158431862
KENNY RIEMENSComil-fooBTLB158213341639144281862
Andy GorisKick off diestCBKL724583724515121861
Kane SchoolmeestersCash on tittiesCBKL40339845201961861
JEAN BRINGMANSNeptunusCBKL1853140018212335241860
Basje JongenDe bekkerCBKL100110125611860
Benny DaensHechtel tvcCBKL157313891669053231860
Frank PietersDok 366ATCA56148257311791859
LIEVEN DE PREZT fonteintjeBTLB35836640181661859
Kadir TasdemirMarioshootersCBKL560513573014131859
Nicola SchelfhoutY&oATCA413460481225111858
Peter VerhaerenThe pubCBKL127111171336937271858
Jeroen StruyvenAll starsCBKL549512572717131857
JEAN-MARC DE BACKER PrincipadoBTLB1953163119612050261857
WESLEY VLAMINCKTattoo'sBTLB148013051528341281857
Gert MachielsDree kcCBKL3764724793081857
ROBIN BLANQUARTWankersBTLB2151862413831855
Kevin Van UrselY&oATCA384342391710121855
NICK VERHELSTDok 366ATCA625484623811131854
WOUTER DE MEYERCowboysBTLB140813511536858271853
IVO DE WITTELocoBTLB1829114017314116161853
KOEN VAN DE STEENEComil-fooBTLB1703129617211240201852
FRANCQUI DELAGRENSE D'exportsBTLB102010301134548201851
KEVIN DE VISSCHERSjarels & sjarletATCA176617261949177261851
ELLEN VAN DER SIJPTHeymisseATCA797695401850
KEVIN HANSENOude tijdCBKL172217161897979311848
STEFAAN VAN DEN KEYBUSSjarels & sjarletATCA187519532098390361848
LEROY PIESSENSLocoBTLB16279311521321191848
Dennis PeetersCafeeke ('t)CBKL161914831719155251846
DELPHY BILQUEYTattoo'sBTLB130913061466559221846
SIBRECHT DE ROUCKWankersBTLB107210331185045231846
BART HAUTEKEETELoonysBTLB128513931495867241844
Kenny BoeckaertsThe underdoxsCBKL2019144219714034231843
DIETER STEEMANYoung onesBTLB109310321165238261842
JENS DOPPEGIETERSWankersBTLB2021422016311841
CHRISTOPH DE FREPottenbrekersBTLB868745894926141841
ANTHONY BUYLStormvogelsBTLB174317361908173361841
WOUTER CLAEYSHet complotCBKL1896170019810359361841
Maarten Geysenberghs LiquidostarsCBKL767676813731131840
MAXIME HERZEELET fonteintje anciensBTLB730595744616121840
Jeffrey PeetersThe roadrunnersCBKL126210431297737151839
GEERT WAUTERSRos amigosBTLB743611754318141838
Kurt CardinaelsStaafssjarelkesCBKL9619551054345171838
Hans De Hondt KaterfanaticsCBKL2101622113531837
Jo VanderhoeftBeggy boysCBKL47440448271291836
Johan RuttenHet complotCBKL132811891387339261834
MARC FIDDELAERSSjacht twieCBKL169915301799059301833
JOHAN VAN DEN BOSSCHEKartersBTLB168815921808363341831
IGNACE BONNARENSWolfpackBTLB156414021648656221830
Rob LoockxDe roxyCBKL9309691023445231829
Johan PipeleersPoeikesCBKL138415101564882261829
Mathieu D'HayerBarateeCBKL10878941106825171828
JURGEN DE COSTERIejnen en wegBTLB130913201465659311826
Gijs HubrechtsBeggy boysCBKL54646557361471823
TONY DE GRAEVEForzaBTLB1801158818510054311821
PASCALE HENDERYCKXNo stressBTLB282932101821
Eddy CuypersNeptunusCBKL711662773730101821
Kris LeppensHet complotCBKL158714241658558221821
KEVIN JACOBSBp-rattenATCA564664201820
Didier WiteckiMariobrothersCBKL89510961112764201820
Joel AndelhofsHechtel tvcCBKL144613131517451261819
Jos GovenHechtel tvcCBKL142112321468242221818
LYNN KEPPENSSjarels & sjarletATCA176218311947582371817
Robin KerremansDok 366ATCA11698127321816
Pierre DaelemansDok 366ATCA496400502911101815
Guido VanheeswijckHappy snookerCBKL65265172333091815
Jo SmetsLiquidostarsCBKL2031712112631814
Philippe DelvauxNightmare kcCBKL382387421416121814
Ernst BouvinDree kcCBKL42652753113571813
Marc IndestegeHappy snookerCBKL798662805119101812
MAARTEN D'HONDTK!ck-r-teamBTLB5483715338871811
KOEN DE VUYSTStadionBTLB172214701759847301811
Brecht Vanbrabant ChaosCBKL9209711043550191810
Gert PutzeysThe titansCBKL10179701084737241810
BART COOREMANSYoung onesBTLB2332522781451808
Kenny GoossensKick off diestCBKL881740905523121806
JOHAN DE GROODTNo stressBTLB137412071416547291805
TIM BELMANSConfraterBTLB132511981387538251805
KRIS DESPRETZBuddiesBTLB50442251291481805
MIKE TEUCHIEThe crewCBKL136410141359125191804
Rudi SchuermansSnooker team 2000CBKL593495603414121804
Jorg BudoPistonsCBKL84910731072171151802
DAVY BARSILiquidostarsCBKL763793873639121802
DAIRO SANDERSBp rattenBTLB778738833731151802
Nick HautekeesParadox tvcCBKL453555571432111802
Johnny SteegenTulpkeCBKL52250857262561802
Massimo D'astolfoPdtg de eburonenCBKL856908993846151801
Neel BerbenHechtel tvcCBKL109810641184942271800
Tom MartensDe bongerdCBKL1500107814710127191800
Jan HuygensKaterfanaticsCBKL108810961204954171799
Robert BodsonLes hardyCBKL1662140717510253201799
Michel JorgeTulpkeCBKL44342548212251799
Sven BormansSports-barrCBKL36433539181381798
Kenan YilmazThe titansCBKL673704752537131796
Carlo ScirpoliTulpkeCBKL30532535141831796
PHILIPPE HOHONo stressBTLB163817001836884311796
Jeroen KutaydinDe bekkerCBKL108910091145641171795
Jan ElskensHet centrumATCA52450557272281795
EMANUEL KAZALTZISTulpkeCBKL51446054272071795
Tim VanderstukkenKick off diestCBKL747633754418131795
LAURENT HAUTIERForzaBTLB628641712631141794
STEVEN CLEEMPUTBp-rattenATCA332433001794
TIMOTHY DE BENBp-rattenATCA158816091767581201793
AIRON BRUYLANDYoungstarsBTLB113311441266053131792
Johnny MeyersOude tijdCBKL400450481622101790
BART VAN VIJVEHeymisseATCA141413091507456201789
Nick BloemenJust der neffeCBKL2018184021511070351789
SVEN DE GEESTWankersBTLB43837545281161789
Joachim WillemsThe pubCBKL665564684314111787
ETIENNE SYLVESTERCheersATCA908294141785
Wim GraulsKafeeboysCBKL14129351351072081785
Michael Silva-UrbanzykNightmare kcCBKL44147451182491782
Stijn PaesenSports-barrCBKL500440512614111782
JOHNNY HELSENJem teamBTLB1690129716711135211782
Dirk MeesBaccara kcCBKL1942002181031782
Nico JourandCash on tittiesCBKL604605692930101781
Kevin StevensCosmosCBKL129111981386649231781
NICO DE RUYTERComil-fooBTLB781271211011780
GEOFFREY DEBRUYNETattoo'sBTLB156113741648854221780
David SchoemansThe shootersCBKL133911761397644191778
MICHIEL DE CONINCKJosBTLB10849551135833221777
Kristof DelvauxEmmaboysCBKL136812541466949281776
Rob HoutmeyersKick off diestCBKL689619723624121775
KEVIN DE LATHOUWERSNo stressBTLB540533592125131774
Fabio PucciReal chenay kcCBKL118310871266340231774
Johan SchimskyBaccara kcCBKL864807924236141773
Felix DegolCash on tittiesCBKL28429433131641773
BJORN VAN HOOREBEKEWankersBTLB49240050331251773
DIRK RIMBAUTOlympia aalstBTLB48441951301561773
Steven WyseveldeStaafssjarelkesCBKL702710783231151771
ROB DANIELSWolfpackBTLB43838245251371770
Davy VanhamelBierhof tvcCBKL150712341519633221770
Johnny PeetersThe roadrunnersCBKL643665101769
Aurelien PeetersilleThe underdoxsCBKL130911361377039281768
WILFRIED HEYLENBp rattenBTLB242731201767
JIRI CRISPEYNGalacticosCBKL1767140317711436271767
Theo HelvenHechtel tvcCBKL149012981548642261767
Adolf PetersTulpkeCBKL144134158431767
KRISTOF VANDEVELDEComil-fooBTLB172716991878169371766
Tom SegersCafeeke ('t)CBKL139412141438143191766
Seppe MassoelsCash on tittiesCBKL173151188641765
Stefan PluDe roxyCBKL663574673616151765
Nico LeindersKick off diestCBKL851718875324101765
Dave NijsLiquidoshootersCBKL126411471326743221764
Raoul Van De BiggelaarPdtg de eburonenCBKL751714813831121763
PATRICK DE PRE Premio invictusBTLB41834742261151763
Maico BarsiLiquidoshootersCBKL41636944251541763
Leopold MakaPdtg ancÊtresCBKL109710101145736211763
Vincent RamakersPdtg badassCBKL90811731183078101761
Jonathan HarperPoeikesCBKL243230211761
NASJA SEGALHeymisseATCA9239491034244171761
Paul HoogsteynsCosmosCBKL35835539201541761
CHRISTOPHE STRUYSKc talentoBTLB113512831344375161761
Serge Van CauwenberghHet centrumATCA31831234151361761
Francis TorelliPdtg ancÊtresCBKL9555819074971761
WIM VAN AELTENSpargoATCA41837144241551759
Kurt MeysmansDok 366ATCA52646654281791758
RACHID TAHERPremio invictusBTLB635464111758
Petro LoockxDen ijzerCBKL11668691168023131757
WOUTER DEGADTD'exportsBTLB3132643318961757
TIM MERTENSN.t.s.ATCA9419681044047171757
Jente FlossyBaccara kcCBKL156115101707771221756
SVEN CORNETTEWankersBTLB243031111756
Steve BietsLiquidostarsCBKL773791863532191755
Stijn ZentjensThe shootersCBKL151313071588753181755
Osman YilmazNightmare kcCBKL33636239141961752
Giovanni SuteraPdtg badassCBKL92813091271995131752
Michel DenyThe underdoxsCBKL762580754913131751
Ile De NutteKrakend wielATCA0000001750
JIMMY VAN DER ELSTPremio invictusBTLB0000001750
Frederik DelvauxPdtg badassCBKL0000001750
KENNETH VERSTREPENYoung onesBTLB176416111878965331750
Walter GregoireNightmare kcCBKL0000001750
Mathieu CraeghsDe manneCBKL0000001750
Kristof NeyensHechtel tvcCBKL123211171306445211750
Franky StoutenSonjateamCBKL0000001750
Marc DeklerkGalacticosCBKL0000001750
Gerry KerfsSports-barrCBKL0000001750
HANS VERHASSELTStormvogelsBTLB173216471848269331750
Johan TorfsHet centrumATCA0000001750
Giovanni MaesGalacticosCBKL0000001750
DRIES JEURISSENDen trekkerATCA1691251712321748
Ingmar SeronvalleDe groentjesCBKL864948993550141748
EDDY DE LOOSEZo veel meugelijkATCA3082563117771748
Ronnie MathijsStreeepCBKL555462311747
PETER BEUCKELEERSLoonysBTLB9089771044250121746
Freddy ElsevierHet centrumATCA469462512217121746
GERRY VANBRABANTLiquidostarsCBKL860856963945121746
SAM VAN DER PERRETreknekeeBTLB171715391799745371745
MICHEL HENAUPrincipadoBTLB38538442181861745
BART SIMONSBp-rattenATCA166915701778365291745
Erwin Ten BergeTulpkeCBKL139127158521745
Kevin CuypersGalacticosCBKL2069170921012552331744
Samuel DumontDree kcCBKL41953553103761744
Christof PoleunisChaosCBKL115113124441744
STEFAN BRINGMANSNeptunusCBKL143613581556762261744
Patrick ClaeskensTeam boerenhofCBKL532609631736101743
DAVY HOEBEKETreknekeeBTLB283130121743
JAN VAN DE VELDEKartersBTLB130012941425958251743
Nick PeetenThe shootersCBKL545063301742
NIKI CLERINXPdtg de eburonenCBKL114713371394081181742
Rob VandyckKick off diestCBKL203031201742
CHRISTOPHE DE HAECKYoung onesBTLB466261411742
KRISTOF ADRIAENSOlympia aalstBTLB137112531437548201741
Jean-Pierre PirletTulpkeCBKL595063211741
Andre FetsDree kcCBKL2563343372241740
JORIS DRIEGHEAad kerkhofBTLB122910971326651151740
GUNTHER GAUDEUSIejnen en wegBTLB1839149618911450251740
Nick HooyberghsCafeeke ('t)CBKL698992701739
Stijn SchopsSports-barrCBKL10018831025329201738
Roger MeuterPdtg badassCBKL700575724319101738
TIM VAN BRUWAENEDe vlasschuurBTLB126112811415862211738
Thierry NeyLes hardyCBKL153313971618452251736
Ben AertsBarky'sCBKL184216941959864331736
Guy RaesY&oATCA44551354173251736
EDDY HEREMANSNo stressBTLB128310951326742231736
Davey CoxBarky'sCBKL282732101735
SAMMY DE VOGHTKc talentoBTLB505861321735
LUC SMEETSBonzaiATCA584863121733
Francis JacqueminNightmare kcCBKL662763782341141732
Patrick HaesevoetsTeam boerenhofCBKL40849650113181730
DANNY GENNEHukske 05 ('t)CBKL1782148218110651241729
DIMITRIOS KOULOURISN.t.s.ATCA193330301729
Ludo De VadderDok 366ATCA41239345211681729
Rocky GielenHaspengouw 16CBKL906888994738141729
DAVID VERZELEJem teamBTLB213330301728
Gerlof PrzybylskiHechtel tvcCBKL534564201727
YVES VAN HEMELRIJKHeymisseATCA429472501521141727
CHRIS POPPEJokersBTLB704569714317111727
Iwan BruyninxDe bloken tvcCBKL10099251095938121727
KARIN LINKTattoo'sBTLB203330301727
JAN BAECKZo veel meugelijkATCA3142503119661726
Gert DegeestBorussia meenselCBKL3754614583071725
JURGEN BRANDSWIJKT kelderkeBTLB203230211725
Jan KestelootCash on tittiesCBKL1632172131351725
Georges HermansThe titansCBKL856904963244201725
PETER VAN HOOFBp-rattenATCA161115131737559391725
DEAN DIERICKXStraffe toebacATCA699564694116121724
Bernard HardyLes hardyCBKL9439351044543161724
CHRISTOPHE STANDAERTSjarels & sjarletATCA161315881767773261723
BOB ENGELSWolfpackBTLB9778881045535141723
MAARTEN COOLENSGame onBTLB74871381393661723
JAN TROCHPottenbrekersBTLB535662221722
Luc DefournyPdtg stoempCBKL56666368223971722
Dennis LoockxGalacticosCBKL1841159319111261181721
Salvatore TuminoLes bons copains kcCBKL10858541097524101721
FILIP BOURGEOISConfraterBTLB2451782416621720
Benny KempeneersHappy snookerCBKL125111131326942211719
JASPER DE MOOR StadionBTLB252431201717
Eddy NijssenWstCBKL123012891405866161716
Dirk AnthonissenTulpkeCBKL593610662531101716
Dieter VerhaertMokkeboysCBKL836802924337121716
Roel FieyDe bloken tvcCBKL302831111715
STEVE VAN WIELEEaglesBTLB141311821448243191715
YVES OPALFVENSTreknekeeBTLB158314711648248341715
LUC ERAUWRos amigosBTLB826751874330141715
SHANI DE BOECKPottenbrekersBTLB161514051708956251714
TOM MERTENSTreknekeeBTLB150013931588254221714
KIM PUTTEMANIejnen en wegBTLB233031201713
GEERT VAN DAMMEBrouwershuisBTLB126710811316836271712
ZACHARI PRINCENCheersATCA675680752933131711
JURGEN DE MAERTELAEREComil-fooBTLB133211691397443221710
Roger AussemsNeptunusCBKL1695128416710933251710
COLIN KOENINGSYoung onesBTLB156016841826495231710
Herman ScheppersDok 366ATCA2262632781271710
Kevin CastroThe crewCBKL535662401710
Dimitri PaqueWstCBKL146214261607363241709
DAVE CASLOSpargoATCA39433941221091708
JIM MARTENSHaspengouw 16CBKL154015271717774201707
GREGORY JACOBSAl te vlotATCA66055669392191707
CHRISTIAN MULLERWankersBTLB855786904732111706
Gunter SchrayenMerret gutsCBKL424851401705
FREDERIQUE LEGRANDCheersATCA719683793732101704
Pierre SchuermansSnooker team 2000CBKL302931111704
JENS DE BAERDEMAEKERNo stressBTLB139613491506656281704
SVEN SOETENSBuddiesBTLB165615601787967321704
TOM SCHELLEKENSSpargoATCA106106125521704
Wesley JacobsBaccara kcCBKL127136144821703
FRANK VAN DEN EEDENDen breughelATCA112148154831703
PAUL PETITStella boysATCA134411711407645191702
DAVY VAN STICHELPremio invictusBTLB148913681608254241702
Jens HoubenGalacticosCBKL263031111701
Wim PauwelsDe roxyCBKL495663301700
TOM REPPSports-barrCBKL829092341700
Eric DumontLes hardyCBKL156313381638750261699
TIM DE RAEDT't vel afBTLB132312351436552261699
Raymondo AresuSports-barrCBKL41336142221281699
HELMUT VERSLUYSComil-fooBTLB1648130316810544191699
GILL LATESTED'exportsBTLB33435538141771696
KEVIN VAN GOETHEMDe amai´kesATCA3583013622861695
ARNE COESSENST fonteintjeBTLB920837985233131695
JASMIEN D'HONDTForzaBTLB56865067223781695
Hans BrounsDe manneCBKL563620662332111695
PIETER MOUTONGame onBTLB148814211617862211694
Jean-Paul PavanThe crewCBKL149113421578454191694
Yann LambertKick off diestCBKL160172186841694
Sven Van GelderDe roxyCBKL689579714218111694
BJORN DE PRINSTattoo'sBTLB273130121694
Patrick AngelucciReal chenay kcCBKL148814211627363261693
Joeri JermeiWstCBKL165017131856883341692
Herman HendrickxHappy snookerCBKL736752813434131692
Johnny BertelsThe lions 2CBKL110211201235648191692
BRANCO VAN ALCKENVergane glorieATCA345251401692
RIK THIJSThe lions 2CBKL1871158719410661271692
JOHAN DEBAETSLoonysBTLB193330301692
Rene DendasKaterfanaticsCBKL115412051294756261691
Bjorn BorghsDe bloken tvcCBKL10048031016124161691
PATRICK BECKERSEmmaboysCBKL545662221691
MAARTEN DE ROOVERLustige lutsersBTLB2821972719441689
BJORN KOENINGSYoung onesBTLB156216471766278361689
Gerry Van de SchootCash on tittiesCBKL20719723111201688
TIM MAEREVOETFull throttleATCA292631201688
Jurgen NieruchSnooker team 2000CBKL153714361647458321687
DAVE VERSMISSENN.t.s.ATCA109512591314274151687
Paul HuensKrakend wielATCA583634661931161687
WESLEY BEECKMANAlkstars fcCBKL142913591567066201686
Marjolein PeetersHet complotCBKL165176188911686
Frank Van KelstHet centrumATCA551509582720111686
DIMITRI FLAVIANIWstCBKL158716651827684221686
Stefan MeesenCosmosCBKL902864994539151685
JOSE LOPEZHet centrumATCA45146850182481684
Benny ClerckxSh lummenCBKL165315691818866271684
Quentin SechehayePdtg stoempCBKL506517562123121684
GRAZIANO DI MASISjarels & sjarletATCA27727830141151683
ARVID VAN DER BIESTImelandBTLB436262401683
TOM KAM LAIYoungstarsBTLB2883643652561682
Angelo CiardielloPaalschottersCBKL728992431681
ANDY CLAPDORPPottenbrekersBTLB121111061306445211681
PATRICK VAN DOORENZo veel meugelijkATCA3102813315991680
DJERCEY VAN LEEUWENDe vlasschuurBTLB391509511031101676
Hassan KayaPdtg badassCBKL70107101811675
Marco De KlerkGalacticosCBKL2051822111641674
Thomas Schuermans Cafeeke ('t)CBKL33033036161731674
DIETER DE SMETGame onBTLB154516731766887211674
Michal CoppezPdtg badassCBKL118213111354168261674
Philip NicolaesHukske tvcCBKL565463211674
TOM VANDESMALLoonysBTLB125512571385559241674
GLENN VAN RYMENANTParadox tvcCBKL96511771192976141674
Yannick OliveriNightmare kcCBKL644591693521131673
Jean Peeters HallepoortCBKL123610071267335181673
Lieven VrankenPistonsCBKL592700711940121673
MICHAL LAMBERTHallepoortCBKL1918162519710653381672
PIETER CRULJosBTLB128512701416054271672
KENNETH PIESSENSLocoBTLB11008481116722221670
BEN JUNIOR EL BAHTYDen breughelATCA116134144641670
DAVY COOLYoung onesBTLB27631333101761669
Patrick LeursStreeepCBKL153215741737077261669
Carlo HoubrechtsHaspengouw 16CBKL165315351788469251669
RONNY BOLLEOutsidersCBKL2031772012531669
Jente WilmsDe groentjesCBKL2252742751841668
BART VAN DEN ABBEELWankersBTLB150414141596547471668
Dieter DemeesterY&oATCA365362391414111668
SERGE VAN MELKEBEKEPlace 2 beBTLB2362993091741668
STEVEN ROEMAETForzaBTLB9589111044640181667
Pedro Van UffelenDe roxyCBKL10848671097026131666
Jelle VoetsAlkstars fcCBKL9958261025827171666
Marc BollenHappy snookerCBKL768792521666
ORWIG WICKMAYERJem teamBTLB897918993842191666
JONAS VAN GILBERGENBorussia meenselCBKL272831201665
Bjorn MeursHechtel tvcCBKL506161321665
GUNTHER LEYSPlace 2 beBTLB133330301664
NICKY VAN DER STRAETENWolfpackBTLB161515721757971251664
Kim DierckxKick off diestCBKL213330301664
Stef FierensThe titansCBKL806869902238301663
Pieter Van den BroeckParadox tvcCBKL406560511662
Roy BringmansNeptunusCBKL164716611857182321661
JOHAN HEMMERECHTSLoonysBTLB44356356113781661
Filip BijnensLiquidoshootersCBKL41443448212251660
Patrick CastermansHukske tvcCBKL160716521827979241660
BERNARD DE VRIEZEBende verzopenenBTLB223330301659
JOEL ROBERTHallepoortCBKL564763301658
Dieter LoonbeekBorussia meenselCBKL1982452451721657
Rudi CollaHukske tvcCBKL2462392715841657
Nele MissottenLiquidostarsCBKL10519051106331161656
FRANKY MOSTINCKXKc talentoBTLB134213791515869241656
Gino GeudensDe welkomATCA396361411655
Johan SchellensMokkeboysCBKL140812431497653201654
ANTHONY MACHENILSchuusenerenBTLB41840545201961653
DANIELE FLAVIANIWstCBKL144115891696084251653
MAARTEN DE SAEGERGame onBTLB9669671074544181653
Robin WalewijnsThe pubCBKL683611723724111652
CLEMENT SEPULCHREPdtg maestroCBKL63747563451261652
Tony StegenDe manneCBKL169016821858074311651
Patrick RobynsReal chenay kcCBKL1631491810621651
Danny WellensCafeeke ('t)CBKL283230211651
STEVEN CLYGNETTeam boerenhofCBKL1171941811521649
SALVATORE RITONDOKc talentoBTLB865930993851101649
Marco FaloneSports-barrCBKL2572252712961648
DAVY VAN ROOSBROECKDe roxyCBKL809762854029161648
Dominique MilazzoPdtg ancÊtresCBKL133413371466258261648
ANDRE SIMONETSoccer boysATCA149120158431648
Gert Jan CleurenAlkstars fcCBKL13791096143914661648
DAVE VAN GIJSEGHEMImelandBTLB11639931206836161647
KOEN UYTTERHAEGENPottenbrekersBTLB138012461456952241647
THOMAS BRUYNINCKXCash on tittiesCBKL559643682235111646
Peter TordoorMerret gutsCBKL164717011867484281646
Romain De RijkChaosCBKL46039247251481645
EDDY PAULUSSENZo veel meugelijkATCA2912743113991645
ALEXANDER TEMMERMANWankersBTLB110110971205052181645
Geert Van De ParreOude tijdCBKL110511741264656241643
Ief VranckenCash on tittiesCBKL626778781848121643
FRANKY DE TROCHOlympia aalstBTLB131313361476162241642
Sam Van EijsdenThe linkeCBKL545363301642
Youri SegersCafeeke ('t)CBKL11879941227433151640
Jurgen AertsHechtel tvcCBKL144812481498247201640
Marc BeumerSmidjeboysCBKL71860575452191640
NATHALIE SCHALLERPrincipadoBTLB70661473432371636
MARC DE HERDTHeymisseATCA729707803533121636
JIMMY PRIEELSYoungstarsBTLB27428030131341636
Bernard RavetPdtg stoempCBKL1510178218153105231635
Lorenzo RoebroeckKick off diestCBKL581555622523141635
SARA VAN HAUWERMEIRENKartersBTLB37839642161881635
Marc MichielsMerret gutsCBKL158916901796986241634
DANIEL FALLIERBarateeCBKL574663301634
Kristof VerheydenDe kringCBKL11699791187226201633
Luciano DilibertoLes bons copains kcCBKL113210121186238181632
BRAM PLATTEAUIejnen en wegBTLB176816691899172261632
STEPHAN MARCHANDYoungstarsBTLB126413951474876231632
KRIS MATTHIJSJosBTLB3532973620881632
PETER DE BIEAl te vlotATCA2272052414911631
Guido CarolusCosmosCBKL789850902843191631
Peter VleugelsThe pubCBKL705712782937121631
YURI DE GREVESpargoATCA40038144211761631
GIOVANNI PEELEMANTreknekeeBTLB446061501631
JENS DE MEYERJuvelsBTLB721771832843121630
TIM ELOOTMallywood unitedBTLB926739935921131629
STEVEN DE SMEDTBouncing ballsBTLB98115124711629
MICHAEL BONTINCKMaaskantjeBTLB148912241539340201628
Eddy GraulsLoekaboysCBKL898295311627
Vincent UyttebroeckBaccara kcCBKL119610551226534231627
Michel WatriceCash on tittiesCBKL10818261097424111626
Guido VerbeekDe knupCBKL909686905818141626
Koen KnezOude tijdCBKL94510711113558181626
WOUTER WOLFCARIUSDe vlasschuurBTLB102116123541625
JOHNNY DIERCKXZo veel meugelijkATCA144172172871625
Kevin CallaertHet centrumATCA94110112721625
ROCKY BOOGHMANSNo fearBTLB132211761386543301625
Davy RobijnsThe crewCBKL112108124441624
PHILIPPE LEYSSENSPaalschottersCBKL446560511624
WILLY WELKENHUYSENSh lummenCBKL426660601623
PIETER CIETERSPottenbrekersBTLB124811421336548201623
Andre MachielsCosmosCBKL101911701203361261622
BART VAN GESTELN.t.s.ATCA723849872445181621
WOUTER DE MEERLEERBuddiesBTLB157715721757475261620
Raphael ThemansPdtg de eburonenCBKL3915615354261620
Jitse GoyensStaafssjarelkesCBKL9179571023745201620
Nicky MatheiBeggy boysCBKL128714111505575201620
Kurt LuyckxSh lummenCBKL89124121741620
DAVE TRUYTSAlcatrazATCA1966163020512465161620
RYAN LIPPENSJosBTLB102510151135445141619
Claudio MusardoTulpkeCBKL56058062262791619
THOMAS JANSSENSports-barrCBKL136147155551619
Wim BexThe crewCBKL146015281645478321618
Frederic Van EyckBarateeCBKL140312751507547281618
PETER DE BIEAl te vlotATCA612669722733121617
STIJN VANROBAEYST elfde genotBTLB11749401176725251617
KRISTOF MELSENSDe vlasschuurBTLB110410001146035191614
KEVIN VERHEYEWolfpackBTLB768194411614
BAS DE CRAENEComil-fooBTLB243330301614
STEFAN VANGOSSUMEmmaboysCBKL125210381287737141614
STEVEN VAN VLAENDERENCowboysBTLB127112911415356321613
Marc BrantsHukske tvcCBKL160017101826381381612
Ghislain MoureauxCosmosCBKL165315501768567241612
JOHAN DE ROOT kelderkeBTLB795859923844101611
BEN VAN VLAENDERENJuvelsBTLB813829923942111611
Sammy CramerCosmosboysCBKL113111124441610
PATRICK RENIERWstCBKL145615581676080271610
FERRY VERHAEGENDen breughelATCA117134146711610
KRIS MACKENSIejnen en wegBTLB2962493017941609
SONNY POTSTreknekeeBTLB126111771356547231608
Eric WinkeleerHet centrumATCA564600632230111607
Andy WoutersHofboysCBKL116812541324167241607
Christoph BogaertsCafeeke ('t)CBKL506460421607
Peter HoutmeyersThe pubCBKL1441801841131607
Jos PoelmansDe manneCBKL142316151674590321606
DIRK CLAESAl te vlotATCA42341448212071606
ERWIN VAN DER BEEKENDeroep & deroverATCA10578091046920151606
THOMAS THIJSThe lions 2CBKL182917061959968281606
PHILIPPE BOURGEOISNo stressBTLB124312821375560221605
JORDY VERCAMMENSinatraATCA135010921378532201605
CHRISTOPHE LISSENSFoefeleirsBTLB9938501035730161605
Davy OlbrechtsDe welkomATCA549653661935121604
Johnny Van RoosbroeckHet centrumATCA501480542321101604
Tom ClaesThe pubCBKL105411361224061211604
BARRY SNELDERSStella boysATCA116100126421603
GILLES DESCHEEMAEKERWolfpackBTLB175015481829559281603
Yoo Chan ArtoisThe underdoxsCBKL2064154820613843251603
Lee ThijsBierhof tvcCBKL1551281510411602
DRIES SCHAERLAEKENYoung onesBTLB577673692237101602
Tom KumpenDen engel diestCBKL496560511602
THOMAS DE BORLEStadionBTLB152151177821602
WIM BEYERSVolgende keer beterATCA200185219751602
Sven MathuvisThe pubCBKL789767863335181601
Stanny RobynsPistonsCBKL105111701254764141601
TOM OOMSMerret gutsCBKL9559991083649231600
ROBIN MILLECANCoasterBTLB146013931617364241600
Niels BeckersGalacticosCBKL594605662530111600
Brent FrooninckxDe knokkersCBKL1927143919112740241600
Kerim EnginTf stingCBKL703744783135121598
PASCAL MESTDACHTroelasBTLB124411791355950261598
Cedric GentierDe amigosCBKL1826148418510841361598
FREDERIEK VAN TOMMEJuvelsBTLB51255860193291597
GLENN DENOYETTELustige lutsersBTLB25525629121251597
Harie CeyssensRinaboysCBKL121311991355959171597
Filip LintermansBaccara kcCBKL27731333111931597
Christiaan HrebakPaalschottersCBKL162116321817574321596
WOUTER CLOESENLiquidoshootersCBKL831855923642141595
MICHAEL COLLETPdtg stoempCBKL123115391543790271595
RACHID TAHERPremio invictusBTLB33727635211041594
Tom ScheepersBarky'sCBKL34036339161671594
ELIE HEYMANSBuddiesBTLB159514791718667181594
DANY GELDERSCheersATCA41439245202231594
Evangelos MichelakisStreeepCBKL133212301447255171594
Tom VanderstraetenThe pubCBKL590604652327151594
Steve Van AschDok 366ATCA33339742132631593
JO VAN DEN BRULLEStadionBTLB160016291767578231593
Rob RoofthooftDe melkkomATCA485598601333141592
TIM VERMEULENT kelderkeBTLB119811791316151191591
CEDRIC DEKKERForzaBTLB119512141335063201591
Jean RoodPdtg ancÊtresCBKL689648723723121590
Peter ReeckmansAlkstars fcCBKL144112901538152201589
JORIS VAN RANSTTreknekeeBTLB135014801555279241589
KEVIN VAN DER SCHELDENSchuusenerenBTLB9338821004835171589
Tom VaesDe vleskesCBKL153413081599550141588
Armand CastermansCosmosCBKL131214081505970211588
MARIJN HENDRICKXLoonysBTLB104012761303373241588
Jan ImbrechtsKrakend wielATCA91127121921587
GERTJAN PROOSTBp-rattenATCA136614311535469301587
MICHAEL DE CRAENEComil-fooBTLB111911611254854231585
YORICK BAETENJust der neffeCBKL901821964836121584
BART CAMBREVergane glorieATCA22323526101331584
JOERY DE KUYSSCHEROlympia aalstBTLB151612941599149191584
Kenny Van RompaeyKrakend wielATCA345374391118101584
Tom Van MinselGalacticosCBKL147314271597164241583
IVES VAN GEELMerret gutsCBKL116412381324761241583
YVES CORSTJENSLoonysBTLB90510641093258191582
STEVEN LIEVYNSJokersBTLB120011871315649261581
Wesly VerkissenSnooker team 2000CBKL160413861669255191580
Hector HendrickxBierhofboysCBKL406560511580
KENNETH DE BYSERShotsBTLB153914131647757301580
Arno ElenLoekaboysCBKL11038071117027141580
BART WAUTERSJosBTLB104210661144151221578
JEROEN VAN DEN DOORENWhite diamondsBTLB138612201477750201577
KRISTOF BAUTEJosBTLB176717131918674311577
SVEN VAN DEN BROECKPottenbrekersBTLB127211471346842241576
GUY VRANCKENSmidjeboysCBKL10488981086331141576
MARC POGSONThe lodge 1ATCA1705133216910635281575
BJORN DE JONGHEStella boysATCA471395482612101575
GLENN VAN LAETHEMYoungstarsBTLB864894973746141575
JEAN STASSEYNSKrakend wielATCA34840942112291574
DIRK DE BIEAl te vlotATCA99105125611574
Joris LambertGalacticosCBKL106410661175249161574
DAMIR BALOGHeymisseATCA754742833433161574
KIM WENSDeroep & deroverATCA846721885324111573
Dirk VerhuyghtKrakend wielATCA2623263391861573
Ruben JansKickstampersCBKL423407451814131573
Georges ParaschosPdtg maestroCBKL1837146218711746241572
LENNERT DE WANDELStadionBTLB124113621464680201571
Rudi GregoirCosmosCBKL117513301384072261571
Steven DepreDe kringCBKL1929150319312438311570
JOHNNY SCHUERMANSSnooker team 2000CBKL168517451877085321570
JOHAN JACOBSStormvogelsBTLB109912801334273181570
ERIC VAN HAMMEJem teamBTLB170316581838167351570
BART SCHOUPPEBende verzopenenBTLB111210071186038201569
BRAM VERVAETForzaBTLB54159763263341569
JOCHEN GEERAERTTroelasBTLB122712491385263231569
Florimond SegersPdtg ancÊtresCBKL11027141058113111567
Marcel GielenThe lions 2CBKL1825155919010262261567
GUNTHER VAN NIMMENSpargoATCA37138944202221567
GUIDO BAERTENPdtg ancÊtresCBKL156912871629445231566
PATRICK DIEPENDAELENo stressBTLB127413001414964281565
Francis CrisalliPdtg ancÊtresCBKL49341151281491564
Rene HoninxCosmosCBKL120912961385065231564
GUY SURMONTConfraterBTLB55447456331491563
Marco VanhoveSjacht twieCBKL178717311948079351562
Steven LiekensDe melkkomATCA471553571730101562
Wim PeetersMerret gutsCBKL30933536161911562
Xavier MaesenHukske tvcCBKL196201217591562
ANDY HOEBEKEEclipseBTLB167164188731561
Pierre MoensPdtg de eburonenCBKL3705325044061560
Kevin BreeschLiquidoshootersCBKL793815894039101558
Raymond MassaReal chenay kcCBKL69553672501931557
DANIEL REYNSWanhoop unitedCBKL888674905819131557
MARIJN DE GRAUWEBouncing ballsBTLB137713471506558271557
Jan VerhaegenMerret gutsCBKL109511611264955221556
Nick MattheusDe melkkomATCA40748751172861556
Jacky BertelsOude tijdCBKL9479151024537201556
ALAIN LAMBEAUTigris sjottersATCA719591621554
TIM DE SMETT fonteintjeBTLB115710281226233271554
PASCAL VAN DEN BORREBrouwershuisBTLB145127156541554
WESLEY SIMONSDen engel diestCBKL126510791337639181553
PATRICK DE JONGHEHeymisseATCA862884973944141553
JONAS DE SCHRIJVEREnjoyBTLB9898621025527201553
BEN VERDONCKN.t.s.ATCA40751051143161553
HENRI BOLDERSSinatraATCA147012381498838231552
BENNY NOBELSDeroep & deroverATCA948699956417141551
MERYN VAN DEN ABEELEDe vlasschuurBTLB115913861413877261551
EDDY VANDEN BERGHETroelasBTLB798879933349111550
FREDERICK BELLEMANSSquare cafeBTLB11339231146728191550
TOM LEEMANS T fonteintje anciensBTLB46246251232171550
Stijn VlaeyenSh lummenCBKL821794904335121549
Stefan BoetsDe manneCBKL91310141073459141549
RICCARDO RUZZISjarels & sjarletATCA99310221084045231548
EMIN DINC HALIMK!ck-r-teamBTLB72151872521461548
PHILIP PEELMANTreknekeeBTLB170217291878282231548
DYLAN MONSIEURPremio invictusBTLB882775935030131548
Gerry SterckxDe roxyCBKL841846913438191548
JONAS DESPRETSBrouwershuisBTLB95610131093650231547
Davy VanwetswinkelPaalschottersCBKL144415041646379221547
Pieter De SmetChaosCBKL47343550242061546
Robby ReyndersCafeeke ('t)CBKL725665774026111546
DIRK DE BIEAl te vlotATCA37653253113481545
GLEN DE VUYSTDe dreefBTLB10679391135733231545
NILS VAN DAMMEBrouwershuisBTLB936836995032171544
Nico LuyckxSh lummenCBKL123212101376554181544
GERT ROOSENLiquidostarsCBKL50052057242581544
Stavros MichelakisStreeepCBKL2242652761651544
Kjel GoossensDe roxyCBKL441440481918111544
JOHAN DE SCHUTTERCheersATCA68966076353291543
GUNTER MISSIAENTroelasBTLB142113841526357321542
ALEJANDRO CLEYMANDe amai´kesATCA130130157801542
PETER HORNGewoon breughelATCA130410731337637201542
SVEN VERSCHOOTENStella boysATCA2172322461441542
Philippe CharlierPdtg ancÊtresCBKL138012621466949281542
Sam VandezandeEmmaboysCBKL177016991949676221541
Steven Van GeelBarateeCBKL11899661227233171541
BJORN DERUTTERRateCBKL10419131116140101541
Christian MelinPdtg badassCBKL878782935032111541
JURGEN COLMANEclipseBTLB109110571215351171541
JEAN-PAUL GEVAERTComil-fooBTLB44347451172861541
Rob HousenOude tijdCBKL111011861285158191540
Pasquale ZappitelliLes bons copains kcCBKL555516592722101540
HANS DE NEVEOlympia aalstBTLB161815731777670311540
YENTEL KINALoonysBTLB648182511540
Gunther RijkenThe shootersCBKL117712751354864231540
Tony VanhamelBierhof tvcCBKL134012631456453281539
Robby BoonsCafeeke ('t)CBKL151215451676869301538
SIMON RAESBiero bastardsBTLB113511271255753151538
Kristof VerschakelenJust der neffeCBKL165417401886888321537
DENNIS EYKMANSSoccer boysATCA832747874528141537
JACKY SNIJDERSTigris sjottersATCA722675784028101536
Pascal KnapenKick off diestCBKL53954960213091535
KURT DE BLOCKFoefeleirsBTLB152111951559936201534
Luc CremersSjacht twieCBKL158114941697666271534
Sergej TimmermansDe kloempCBKL159216861816688271533
GUIDO WILLEMSStormvogelsBTLB8549931033352181532
AXEL CAPStraffe toebacATCA1733135617411340211532
MARK GIELENAlkstars fcCBKL13941075143944091531
Bertho VuurstaekSnooker team 2000CBKL154614381647756311531
Joeri NauwelaersHet complotCBKL115311731265452201530
SACHA AERTSPottenbrekersBTLB732721803632121529
Rudi VanakenSjacht twieCBKL8949441013848151529
Kenneth DeblierThe shootersCBKL119810441266941161529
ANN BOEYDeroep & deroverATCA907682925919141529
KOENRAAD DE COCKWolfpackBTLB479508541824121529
ROBBY VANSTRAELENThe roadrunnersCBKL132712951446156271528
Eric Van DuvelDe welkomATCA528656661837111528
RUDI VAN VLERKENCheersATCA52248356242661527
Mario KnaepenGalacticosCBKL1511721851121526
HANS ASSELMANOlympia aalstBTLB155515211697969211526
Cedric HoninxCosmosboysCBKL100411731223970131525
FRANK ROOSJem teamBTLB1484115914910134141524
LEOPOLD STRIJCKERSOude tijdCBKL104811101194553211524
KOEN DE WAELEBende verzopenenBTLB2192252411941524
Ronny VanmalDe baarkesCBKL138146156631523
BART DE BISSCHOP't vel afBTLB137713191517360181523
WESLEY VAN ACKEREaglesBTLB130811381367442201523
KOEN GRYSONMaaskantjeBTLB126210811318035161523
Maurice HaubenPdtg badassCBKL743910932456131522
LUC BEUTELSPaalschottersCBKL39345747152571522
KRIS LISSENSFoefeleirsBTLB808818913939131521
NICK DE BRUYKERBiero bastardsBTLB123311391316548181521
NICK BEIRINCKXDe melkkomATCA2623303361981520
KOEN VERSTAPPENBonzaiATCA10509181075729211520
Dany DecouxPdtg stoempCBKL38033941221541520
DIMITRI LAURETTattoo'sBTLB174017181918276331520
AARON DE VUYSTT kelderkeBTLB144415071646280221518
Carlo HermansDe manneCBKL646744782243131518
Lionell SchroyenSjacht twieCBKL131211471367839191517
TIM VERSTUYFTBuddiesBTLB60467572273871517
Kevin ClaesEmmaboysCBKL146714531636766301515
Edwin JanssenDe manneCBKL724885892154141515
Peter EerlingsDe buisCBKL1768150618310057261515
MARCEL DE WEERDTCheersATCA46843150252141515
Rudy Van BergenSports-barrCBKL1977154020012552231515
Ismael AbdeljelilPdtg stoempCBKL487479532220111513
Guislain GeurtsNeptunusCBKL165516171827978251512
Valentin AvermateTulpkeCBKL504538571927111510
LUDOVIC D'HAEYERCowboysBTLB10179451115241181509
STEVEN SCHEIRETattoo'sBTLB140214761616377211508
DAVID GEYSKENSCheersATCA9368491005236121508
Marc MeesBaccara kcCBKL144115271646280221508
Bennet BoonsThe shootersCBKL11779931226838161507
Kevin Van CasterenDe melkkomATCA28930633131551506
VICKY DAELMANN.t.s.ATCA35840342152251506
BAS DE CRAENE Comil-fooBTLB871311201111506
Franky HendrikxDe manneCBKL110712571313965271506
NICK BASSLEERKartersBTLB111110601206045151505
STEPHEN THIJSWstCBKL130313871485272241505
KEVIN CARDINAELSThe lions 2CBKL173715981849661271504
CHRISTOPHE DE SMET Biero bastardsBTLB908839995137111504
Florent DewaleffSparta-tongerenCBKL138143155641503
DRIES D'HERDET kelderkeBTLB159217301856695241503
KIM DE FIJNN.t.s.ATCA123413021405368191503
HENK D'HAENEaglesBTLB121511091286152151501
Stefan GoyensDe manneCBKL141714291566664261500
NIKLAAS DE ROOKartersBTLB178517571958479321500
Kevin MllerAlkstars fcCBKL153715441727676201500
Niels ScheersDe melkkomATCA41857357103891499
Ben CappaThe sidekicksCBKL133013191466059271499
DAVY DE DECKERK!ck-r-teamBTLB114410211246442181498
Sebastien KroujakisReal chenay kcCBKL351361391314121498
MARK GULDIXMallywood unitedBTLB907746935626111498
Luc DussartSh lummenCBKL738848902648161497
TSENG-SING CHOIAl te vlotATCA790824903640141497
WIM WAUTERSPottenbrekersBTLB110010401205449171497
VINCENT REYNDERSSc pintelierATCA1786143718510458231496
CEDRIC DALEMANSIejnen en wegBTLB155816701796184341496
Joris WillemsDe mennekes t-wCBKL136112371447355161496
Werner RomBarateeCBKL1896162219710656351496
Raf PeetersTf stingCBKL68467875333391496
Rudi SmetsDe vleskesCBKL1764159118710070171496
BJORN MERTENSN.t.s.ATCA24623627121321495
VICKY DE VOS StormvogelsBTLB441419482016121494
Bart VangilbergenTrefpunt tienenCBKL821613825317121494
Door BijnensSports-barrCBKL1912150619411952231494
FELIX FLORIVALWolfpackBTLB859838954437141493
Seppe SmekensDe mennekes t-wCBKL124511391326650161493
YURI DE LUYCK't vel afBTLB138414931595879221493
Didier LenoirPdtg maestroCBKL1769154018610454281493
LAURENT ALAERSSinatraATCA12839571298426191492
DIETER CRAEYEVELDDe vlasschuurBTLB129913131446059251492
Marco BampsDe baarkesCBKL44936747271371491
WIM VAN DEN BOSSCHEDen breughelATCA29325431181031491
BERNARD SIMONBoerenhofCBKL114412371324963201490
Gunther BusschotsY&oATCA46746751212191490
DAVID DENAYREPottenbrekersBTLB97710311103653211489
Denis TuerlinckxMokkeboysCBKL87311161122673131488
MARIO VAN DEN BERGHE TroelasBTLB32537139131971487
Bart LenskensHet complotCBKL140214531565976211487
JENS JACOBSMaaskantjeBTLB122711421336951131486
Ronny SwennenNeptunusCBKL9759141074841181485
JARNO BAETENJust der neffeCBKL161915511767769301484
WILLY DE MOORKartersBTLB103910571164549221483
Marc SteuperaertSnooker team 2000CBKL166314391729151301482
STEFAN THAENSSjacht twieCBKL123611041316644211482
Nico VerstratenDe manneCBKL108313041343678201482
PETER GERITSErasmusCBKL96771396672181482
Jan KnaepenLoekaboysCBKL979712966316171481
Georges PreudhommePdtg chipsCBKL1584114315710932161478
Giuseppe NicolosiNightmare kcCBKL47855157193261478
PETER EECKHOUTImelandBTLB155514291668464181477
EDWIN VAN LAEREEclipseBTLB131310611367937201477
David ClerinxPdtg de eburonenCBKL69993794206681476
MICHAEL HEYMANSYoungstarsBTLB9809621085048101475
Martijn FransenErasmusCBKL1991902111911474
David DewaelBergshottersCBKL1762144318310854211473
Tom TheunisOutsidersCBKL161614791728861231473
Johannes JongenSparta-tongerenCBKL152514811667368251472
PIETER DE SMETYoung onesBTLB2793383372151472
CALVIN SCHEURDERSThe shootersCBKL56463966203791471
Gregory CornelissenBarky'sCBKL43743447192171470
Nick GeysCafeeke ('t)CBKL839822903835171470
BRAM DE MARTELAEREStadionBTLB120912321355663161469
Wim EvensHet complotCBKL133613881505669251469
Jimmy HanssensHofboysCBKL117211891294756261468
RANDY CAMPEDe vlasschuurBTLB129813491475964241466
Luc ThijsKrakend wielATCA529654661442101465
KEVIN LAENENBierhof tvcCBKL11298691137820151463
Marnik IndestegeThe roadrunnersCBKL10879117311462
Jean MoorsSnooker team 2000CBKL137715011585475291462
Michel ClabotsReal chenay kcCBKL161315021748463271461
THOMAS NACHTEGAELED'exportsBTLB48350054202681461
CEDRIC COBUSPdtg maestroCBKL167014751748951341461
PETER VAN DUN't vel afBTLB11583118121461
BEER VITTORIODe zwarte hondATCA10448681096435101459
JURGEN BILLENST fonteintjeBTLB144614311606569261459
Peter PoelmansPaalschottersCBKL49054057183451458
JOHNY SLUYTSVergane glorieATCA996599001458
MATTHIAS BRADTBareelkeBTLB10759561145739181456
Maarten Van EykenFaraoCBKL130211941376750201456
TIMOTHY MAESLocoBTLB628675722527201456
Pieter KnaepenLoekaboysCBKL11499571196638151456
DAVE VAN MOLBp-rattenATCA135715531615092191456
SAM MERTENSMallywood unitedBTLB948835995231161455
Joos KesselsThe shootersCBKL116612771354766221454
LESLEY VAN AERDENVergane glorieATCA2091762112541453
WOUTER DE SCHRIJVERStadionBTLB172716211848571281452
WILLY BASSLEERKartersBTLB140313641547161221452
DIMITRI DE SCHUTTERKartersBTLB38843845162361450
ANDY D'HONDTSjacht twieCBKL54850860312271450
GERD VERREYCKENDe roxyCBKL29535836102061450
Jonas FoelenHechtel tvcCBKL8769171003446201449
DAVY LANDUYDTDeroep & deroverATCA10308581056029161449
Stephane BienkensLiquidoshootersCBKL132911971437551171449
JEAN BALSpargoATCA41642047201891448
Thomas GonnissenHet complotCBKL112713331384477171448
JURGEN MORNIET kelderkeBTLB8949721043554151448
Sven ZelsCafeeke ('t)CBKL123512471355451301447
NICKO VERGRACHTBiero bastardsBTLB118310791276840191447
ROBIN BAETENSZwaar levenBTLB9308801015135151446
STEFAN DE ROOT kelderkeBTLB143514241587366191446
RICK ONCKELINCKXPaddy's boysBTLB12549471268531101446
RAFAELLO DI BENEDETTOT was er nor gesmetenBTLB159314791698360261446
NICO ROSSEEUWSchuusenerenBTLB148213141568456161444
Rachid TaherThe underdoxsCBKL904632896315111444
NIELS GOOSSENSSharphill unitedCBKL11308331117419181444
Rob SchurmansThe crewCBKL35136539131791444
BJORN BRUNFAUTJokersBTLB1381831841041443
Rik TheijbersRinaboysCBKL80456681581581442
Stephane RemouchampsPdtg maestroCBKL124212101386158191441
BART VAN AELStella boysATCA938831985129181441
WIM DEGREEFTeam boerenhofCBKL10288901085633191441
GILLES RAVIJTSZwaar levenBTLB9299381074548141441
Andy VervoortParadox tvcCBKL500611621635111440
Johnny PeetersHukske 05 ('t)CBKL180816261939867281440
Mathieu ChristisRinaboysCBKL102910231165250141440
Mustafa EnginBarky'sCBKL33335639151861439
JURGEN VAN LANGENHOVESchuusenerenBTLB828846933644131439
Joris LenaertsHukske 05 ('t)CBKL167317601917590261438
Bart ToelenAll starsCBKL132011731376836331438
KURT DESPRETZWillen mor nie kunnenBTLB145411471509342151438
Mehmet KaraobaLes hardyCBKL782893953351111437
STIJN CHIAUGomaarBTLB127812171426960131436
Yves VaesThe crewCBKL709761802642121436
Rene VrankenStreeepCBKL43656256937101436
THOMAS DE COENET kelderkeBTLB106812111264368151435
KRISTOF VAN HYFTEJuvelsBTLB540585601530151435
JOEL CAMSThe lodge 2ATCA33128035211311434
Marc BlockenKafeeboysCBKL1920143419213142191434
CHRISTOPHE DE BOCKJosBTLB55256662252981434
Felicien ReyndersSh lummenCBKL140814971616079221434
Ronny SchepersHechtel tvcCBKL105911401224760151433
OLAF FERTINELNo fearBTLB128511531396854171433
Michel De L'arbreKafeeboysCBKL691605723518191432
Yannick HuijgensCash on tittiesCBKL32131935151461432
SAM GIELKENSThe lions 2CBKL605654702429171431
OLIVIER VANDENBOGAEDED'exportsBTLB47850654202681431
Ludo ColemontHechtel tvcCBKL9369871063550211430
Albert SillenHukske tvcCBKL159316431827576311429
Frank SmeersPistonsCBKL34630036191071428
Django SteemansParadox tvcCBKL40449150142971426
LIEVEN VAN CROMBRUGGEOutlawsBTLB75354676521771425
Jelle VlayenDe kringCBKL92710061084156111425
DANNY DE SCHEIRDERESquare cafeBTLB853758925127141425
Christian TroupinLes bons copains kcCBKL127010761347442181425
GEORGES VAN DEN BROECKDen breughelATCA1922342471341425
FREDERIK COOLENSDe vossenBTLB116310651256247161425
NICK BRACKEDe dreefBTLB135211651407846161424
Frank VandijckThe moodCBKL144413031527651251422
Nico HofmanDe groentjesCBKL131013221475965231422
Patrick VranckenDen ijzerCBKL110511901264059271421
STEFAAN SPRINGAELT fonteintje anciensBTLB847773914234151421
JORDY MERTENSStraffe toebacATCA9839291054832251419
David BruyndonckxKrakend wielATCA501627631340101419
STEFAAN SAERENST was er nor gesmetenBTLB99310121104741221419
Kristof Van BecelaereStreeepCBKL3464564482971418
Kim RoyakkersDen bazaarCBKL1718185120175103231418
MICHAEL BLOCKXSquare cafeBTLB39136242231721418
Ken PiotDe mennekes t-wCBKL34429436201061417
JULIAN VACA BAUTISTAThe lodge 2ATCA790633804522131417
Wim SchepmansEmmaboysCBKL120910021267638121416
JONATHAN BRAECKMANJosBTLB113711621285052261416
FABIAN VERHENNEAl te vlotATCA675683752934121416
JEAN-PIERRE VAN DEN BOSSCHEKartersBTLB118411451295846251415
KOEN MERTENSZo veel meugelijkATCA2402842951681415
TOM RUTTENDe kringCBKL1870146718712038291415
Nils MolenbruckStreeepCBKL39742345132391414
BENJAMIN DELCROIXThe lodge 1ATCA10738641076823161414
BENJAMIN GOOSSENST was er nor gesmetenBTLB40643448182551413
Chris PirotteThe happy'sCBKL132314581575377271412
LUC HAESENNeptunusCBKL158168188821412
Ben BriersDe melkkomATCA3915465483791412
GINO WOUTERSWanhoop unitedCBKL10968671116629161411
THOMAS AUDOORENTroelasBTLB142613491527153281410
JONAS VAN DEN BROECKBuddiesBTLB142413541546458321409
Hugo FranssensBierhof tvcCBKL65857769392191409
BRIAN DE BRUYNSc pintelierATCA174814451829963201409
DIDIER OOSTVOGELSAlcatrazATCA1831167319910078211408
Robin DonniParadox tvcCBKL113110401235947171407
NATASJA TIMMERSChaosCBKL650694742535141407
Stefan SchoofsSh lummenCBKL148915491706881211407
KEVIN DE PAUWPlace 2 beBTLB157615121727870241406
Dirk HendrixBarky'sCBKL132210681357935211406
JURGEN NUYTSOutsidersCBKL163814411748958271406
DAVY JANSSENST kelderkeBTLB136137155641406
ROBIN BULTEPertotalBTLB889772955133111405
JONAS VAN HAMMEJem teamBTLB168617141867579321405
Stefan SchuffelersBeggy boysCBKL45544350232071402
Davy VanderstegenDe bongerdCBKL1908155519210944391402
JONATHAN VAN WIJMEERSCHJem teamBTLB654265011401
JENS VAN WAEYENBERGHEWolfpackBTLB63468274254091401
BRECHT LOTERMANImelandBTLB1351601741031400
BRIAN VANHERBERGHENFoefeleirsBTLB47447252232451400
DAVID CRULJosBTLB157815121707567281399
JURGEN VAN DEN BOSSCHETroelasBTLB28028430109111399
Jeffrey BlokY&oATCA33533036151561399
BART DE COSTERK!ck-r-teamBTLB10249611115343151399
Tim RobaDe guddereersCBKL160814131679148281398
GEOFFREY DE MOLFoefeleirsBTLB776806883341141397
KIM MICHIELSBareelkeBTLB137511711437842231396
Kevin PoetsJust der neffeCBKL682691753230131394
CHRIS VAN DER HAEGENStadionBTLB626637692432131394
Jurgen LatetDe groentjesCBKL109011271264965121394
STEFAAN BEECKMANBende verzopenenBTLB122411571315946261393
Wim RogmansDen ijzerCBKL12449941288134131393
JENS BUYSYoungstarsBTLB104611841243764231392
David NevenDe baarkesCBKL143111061459335171391
Eugene HubrechtsBeggy boysCBKL151314051628259211390
SIGURT VERMEULENEclipseBTLB125713701495576181390
INGMAR BRUNFAUTJokersBTLB10019891134947171390
Vito EquatoreTf stingCBKL2983623692161390
DANIEL ANTHONISThe lodge 1ATCA836653845019151390
JAN VAN BELLINGHENStadionBTLB52054459222981389
Mark DanielsThe moodCBKL10499051075332221389
HANS VAN WAMBEKEOutlawsBTLB11139101166936111389
JEAN-PIERRE SCHMITKc talentoBTLB114912431324469191388
TOM COOREMANNo fearBTLB133412471436355251387
Stijn VrankenDe mennekes t-wCBKL111913551403976251387
andy CoopmansThe sidekicksCBKL115611451285556171386
GUNTHER THIENPONDTTen rozenBTLB1628127916610138271386
Marc HendrikxRinaboysCBKL48343451281851385
EDDY VAN DER SIJPTImelandBTLB853800934438111385
JEROEN PEETERSAl te vlotATCA848875963744151384
Wesley BruyninckxEmmaboysCBKL178317311979479241384
Walter VermesenDe roxyCBKL34442042112471384
HARRY DE VLEESCHOUWERT fonteintjeBTLB9119401034346141383
CHRISTIAN HAECKWillen mor nie kunnenBTLB166513791709647271383
EMMANUEL VANDERSTADTTreknekeeBTLB140013401506951301383
Wesley HeerenDe mennekesCBKL151712731568648221380
Samuel ThoneSnooker team 2000CBKL490537571727131379
JELLE SMEULDERSDe kringCBKL114910231206338191379
Jo VerheesCafeeke ('t)CBKL772796873739111378
Etienne OyenSh lummenCBKL60352264372161378
NICKY SIERENSLuxorBTLB705801843143101378
KRISTOF BEERENSBende verzopenenBTLB114510711225943201378
PETER LEMAGIE T fonteintje anciensBTLB10459331105340171378
YENNO VERHULSTPremio invictusBTLB162814801749263191378
Koen WellensCafeeke ('t)CBKL128412311386952171378
Carlos DaerdenCosmosboysCBKL155515691747174291378
PIETER LERNOZwaar levenBTLB728653773923151377
Jeffrey PalmersAlkstars fcCBKL10279991124944191377
Kevin BroekmansHechtel tvcCBKL518605621535121376
JORN VANDERSCHUERENThe lodge 1ATCA932667916215141374
Alexander MachielsThe sidekicksCBKL9438651024937161374
Ronny PeetersTf stingCBKL675753792639141374
BENJAMIN DE WAELEStadionBTLB138915431635088251374
WILLY DE NEEFIejnen en wegBTLB39942245152191372
TOM PEDEWankersBTLB3152743320851371
Bruno MoensMokkeboysCBKL130113751506272161371
CHRISTOF D'HERDEBouncing ballsBTLB151115691706176331371
Joel DessartBeggy boysCBKL68272680324081370
KAREN BELLEMANSPremio invictusBTLB857795311370
JO VLEESCHOUWERSJuvelsBTLB41854154103591370
LIEVEN VANDENBULCKEBende verzopenenBTLB595580642723141370
WIM TIJSKENSDe treffersCBKL140111641458144201370
Gerry DasPaalschottersCBKL108711251214156241369
JOERI DE STERCKEWhite diamondsBTLB125311361336847181369
Walter Van GeelMerret gutsCBKL774800873440131369
KOEN GOOSSENSMallywood unitedBTLB10579851145544151369
MICHIEL COENCoasterBTLB135012831487156211369
LIEVEN VAN HYFTEJosBTLB124313711444674241369
WALTER DE SADELAEREDe dreefBTLB39735442201661369
GINO VAN GAMPELAEREComil-fooBTLB58866370273671368
DAVE SMOLDERSDeroep & deroverATCA10428801096331151368
JAN DIDDENCash on tittiesCBKL41353853103761368
JOERI VAELStella boysATCA114710651225945181367
TOM TIMMERMANThe lodge 2ATCA2792543014971366
JENS DE MULDERT fonteintjeBTLB655165011366
PETER GOOSSENSRioATCA127010061297330261366
BRAM DE NAEYERWhite diamondsBTLB124711541346649191364
CEDRIC VAN OVERWAELEWhite diamondsBTLB9569961094550141363
Henri DirckxRinaboysCBKL10329591125041211363
SHAUNY VLEMINCKXLocoBTLB99118124621363
Nasim BodabzaLes hardyCBKL9009291034152101360
SAM THIELEMANSKrakend wielATCA1802062171041360
MARNIX DE BROUWERHet kouterhofBTLB55953762322371360
STIEVEN DE GRAEFAad kerkhofBTLB101810931174358161360
Enrico DecubberCafeeke ('t)CBKL105105125521359
Dirk De RijdtThe roadrunnersCBKL105511511254563171358
LAURENS DE SADELEERHet kouterhofBTLB122612161406363141358
Eric ToppetSparta-tongerenCBKL157214911728068241358
GERTJAN GENBRUGGEJuvelsBTLB1361761821241356
KENNETH ONGENAEaglesBTLB65254365362091356
STEVEN LEBEGUEGame onBTLB109711361254758201354
LONGA SANTIAGOThe lodge 2ATCA1751591810441354
BRECHT BAESKENSGame onBTLB806870943145181353
Jean-pierre ThyssenKafeeboysCBKL169817131928579281353
SVEN ARICKXJuvelsBTLB524596601433131353
Brayan CattelainPdtg rostiCBKL150213261618656191353
ANNELIES DUTHUKrakend wielATCA473462512020111353
DANDI LOOMANST was er nor gesmetenBTLB174514981789744371352
NICO VANDESTEENETattoo'sBTLB658746782141161352
Florian DeldimePdtg rostiCBKL149112771558849181350
LIEVEN MALAISEPottenbrekersBTLB655688722332171350
SAM VAN AKOLEYENEclipseBTLB124311901406763101350
MIKE VAN DIJCKTreknekeeBTLB29434036102061349
DIMITRI CHRISTIAENSOutlawsBTLB169413631729747281349
MICHIEL ROMBAUTGame onBTLB8929341013949131349
SEAN LAUWERSTreknekeeBTLB679731772837121349
RONNY SERMANTT fonteintjeBTLB121312521365462201348
Dimitri CabronPdtg badassCBKL30840440102551348
GERRIT TIMBERMONTFoefeleirsBTLB914853994637161347
RONNY DE MEYEREaglesBTLB874772904429171347
GLENN VAN DE STEENVedettenBTLB10038861075435181347
Jo JanssensDe welkomATCA35344445112771347
Ruud SchoefsCosmosboysCBKL25427730131341346
GALEE DE CRAENEGame onBTLB478520551725131346
JOHN VERZELEJem teamBTLB133141156631346
MICHAEL NOENSLocoBTLB69559775442471346
KRISTOF LESAFFREAl te vlotATCA120139155731346
DIMITRI REYGAERTWhite diamondsBTLB96110411114151191346
Jozef KellensSparta-tongerenCBKL647658712532141346
Bernard HinqueReal chenay kcCBKL784949962756131346
NICO RENSSportATCA37232039211261345
BERNARD RONSMANSWankersBTLB1772092131171345
Patrick ClerxThe crewCBKL34936038131961344
Sven Van den BergheDok 366ATCA907596211343
TOMMY WASENPlace 2 beBTLB157415151727771241342
DALEY VALVEKENSSharphill unitedCBKL12218931238030131342
TOM CEYSSENSThe lions 2CBKL113110126601342
THOMAS DE CLERCQSchuusenerenBTLB9309471043846201341
Luc NatalisLes bons copains kcCBKL1896162019510557331341
Dominique GrovenLes bons copains kcCBKL118811371295853181341
DIETER POLLEZBareelkeBTLB9239471054247161341
Pascal VansimpsenKickstampersCBKL12468741238224171341
JORDY PELEMANAad kerkhofBTLB45852854153271340
TOM PHILIPSDen trekkerATCA1550113115810540131340
MAARTEN VAN WEMMELTreknekeeBTLB1562052151511339
Danny KrawinckelDe groentjesCBKL28631633716101339
RENE BOSSCHAERTSSinatraATCA2982423017761339
JOSHUA HABIBIEclipseBTLB734684793727151337
PATRICK VANDERMAESENHaspengouw 16CBKL624534653619101337
DEVY VAN HAEZEVELDEMaaskantjeBTLB107011311214360181337
JORN DE BISSCHOP't vel afBTLB39440946232121334
Davy AndriesDe kloempCBKL170918372007497291334
SIMON FABRIBouncing ballsBTLB138714651595877241334
Jimmy GorjanStreeepCBKL106511381244765121333
PIETER VAN ALCKENVergane glorieATCA10493117311332
MAARTEN WIELANDSGewoon breughelATCA136811891427546211331
RITCHIE VAN PUTStraffe toebacATCA57547958341681331
Joris MessiaenSmidjeboysCBKL134314461565775241331
DARIO DE SCHEPPERMaaskantjeBTLB136812301437345251331
Gerrit GiedtsSportlokaal kapellenCBKL108310291175544181330
JONAS STROBBED'exportsBTLB138413551546662261330
Tim MussenBarky'sCBKL828906963047191330
NICOLAS VAN HAUWERMEIRENVedettenBTLB692700793032171328
DOMIEN VAN BUGGENHOUTT kelderkeBTLB97119123631328
THIERRY VERMERENNo fearBTLB156014861707570251328
Dominic RaskingAzraelCBKL60060269283381328
Martin-Leon RaphaelReal chenay kcCBKL601570662624161328
STIJN WEYNSThe survivorsATCA12069341217928141328
DAVID MOISEKc talentoBTLB44748551202741328
GLENN GOOSSENSSharphill unitedCBKL10708931086227191327
Frank CuppensSonjateamCBKL2008166820812954251326
DANNY DE BRAEKELEERT fonteintjeBTLB154616011726384251325
Rudy BoonsDe vleskesCBKL1574175018362100211325
Davy JorisBierhof tvcCBKL10359071105937141324
KEVIN VAN GEYTDe gaaikesATCA124912031376157191324
FLORIS VERBUNTSinatraATCA815732864428141324
KRISTOF DEN HERDERCoasterBTLB113610061226044181323
PAUL MUNSONIUSDjo's playersATCA166217731967791281323
Gertjan JanssenCosmosboysCBKL20221924131101321
KRISTOF RAVEYTST fonteintje anciensBTLB322232011320
Wim Van HoveDe roxyCBKL871857933537211320
Rudy VanmechelenKafeeboysCBKL123411531356653161320
PETER VAN ROYJuvelsBTLB906597201320
SETH BOGOMaaskantjeBTLB122612071355563171319
NIKO SEGERSKc talentoBTLB38838244222021319
PIETER ROGGEStraffe toebacATCA9938741045535141318
Michel GrensonPdtg ancÊtresCBKL60653863352171317
GERT VAN DORSTVergane glorieATCA2252542681351317
Koen ProdanTf stingCBKL174516681909376211317
ARTHUR ROUZIEVBiero bastardsBTLB98112126601317
Tolga TanrisevenDa viniCBKL29328432141261316
KRIS VAN REUSELRateCBKL114110591256052131316
Gunther CharlierBergshottersCBKL157713311659452191316
Ludo BaillienHildaboysCBKL956098101316
Diego MarechalBakhuisCBKL680663753431101315
MARIO DUCHEYNEThe lodge 2ATCA2031832112631315
BART VERMEULENWhite diamondsBTLB126611271357146181315
BART DE RAEDTShotsBTLB139613861546957281314
MARINO CROMBEZSchuusenerenBTLB888594141314
KEVIN JANSBeggy boysCBKL121412381385359261314
DIRK TYNCKEGame onBTLB26629932111651313
Kurt De MaeyerDok 366ATCA312132101313
JOERI DE HERDTHeymisseATCA102113124621313
Jean-claude PiedboeufLes bons copains kcCBKL5363995238771313
JUAN VERPOORTENVolgende keer beterATCA95910541123961121312
Gaston VaesKickstampersCBKL124310241307137221312
PASCAL DE MEYBuddiesBTLB565862311312
JURGEN KEUTERICKXK!ck-r-teamBTLB136612241508350171311
Adem YilmazFamily kcCBKL1371921821511311
Dirk ClaesEmmaboysCBKL666760812744101310
KRISTOF VAN VLASSELAERBiero bastardsBTLB35434238201441309
DIMITRIE DE RIDDERFoefeleirsBTLB9089451004239191309
Jos PanisSmidjeboysCBKL1805149918611152231309
GEERT ROOSEJuvelsBTLB49664063114391309
SVEN VAN DEN BOSCHSpargoATCA595264201308
Filip De WyngaertDe welkomATCA2492913091651308
Yves TimmersPaalschottersCBKL684694772733171307
CHRIS STERCKXDe platzCBKL164114791758761271306
MARIO BUTENEERSKickstampersCBKL93063293661981304
Robby GysenErasmusCBKL702638753725131304
ALAIN VAN LANGENHOVETen rozenBTLB10858141106923181304
Abdel Kamel HarbachPdtg maestroCBKL10578641086432121303
MICHAEL VAN HANDENHOVEShotsBTLB42942347211881303
Jozef SteyversDe knupCBKL150512601579345191303
GUNTER LEENAERTStadionBTLB138150176831303
GAWEIN VERHEECKELuxorBTLB112412321294469161302
BERND NEUKERMANSBuddiesBTLB49161962163791302
BRECHT VAN DE WOESTYNEJosBTLB614064201301
ARSLAM CEMReal chenay kcCBKL78108112631301
Luigi MontagninoLes bons copains kcCBKL28926431151241300
Tim OostensThe moodCBKL26526030131251300
IVAN HAVENEERSThe sidekicksCBKL9369701064251131300
PHILIPPE DE BELSWillen mor nie kunnenBTLB116211671325962111300
KEN KERREMANSFull throttleATCA272032101299
Marc LemmensCafe commCBKL11419921216534221299
KEVIN VAN DRIESSCHEDe dreefBTLB121312221396058211299
BEDROS MAKSETIANGewoon breughelATCA9209841073854151299
Rudi MaesRinaboysCBKL146516381725594231298
Patrick BausBarateeCBKL26325529131061298
Jean-pierre VrankenStreeepCBKL93511831192777151297
WESLEY SCHEERLINCKMaaskantjeBTLB731672773824151296
MICHAEL DE SCHEPPERVedettenBTLB9588311025933101296
KEVIN ROOVERSDe zwarte hondATCA130012491436458211295
SARA LEYSN.t.s.ATCA35940642132271294
SAM WINTERSDe treffersCBKL10757891077120161293
KIM VAN MOESIECKEKartersBTLB292632101292
PIETER MACHTELINCKXBende verzopenenBTLB9169891043350211292
Kenneth DaelemansBergshottersCBKL2702272716831291
Rene NassenNt34CBKL11009901175941171290
Marc VaneyenBarky'sCBKL110411271234751251290
MICHAEL GEURTSIejnen en wegBTLB644764021290
FRANKY CRUYSBERGSDa viniCBKL125812171416556201290
David MeeusStreeepCBKL8239781012658171289
Andre HenderixSh lummenCBKL139514921636381191288
JIRI GOOSSENSSharphillteamCBKL1485108414910136121287
NIELS WIJMEERSCH't vel afBTLB116712421345060241287
STEVEN HAESTDe zwarte hondATCA157615341727865291287
BERT JAEKENDe buisCBKL1842159319210061311286
GABRIEL DE CRAENEGame onBTLB30630835161541286
Francis MerkenCosmosboysCBKL794913953150141286
Jonas HayenDe baarkesCBKL144411291479135211285
Stefan CeyssensFcdkCBKL170416151889576171285
Gregory FallierHallepoortCBKL822797903740131285
Manuel FransTf stingCBKL125212661416364141285
MARIO DE SAEGERT elfde genotBTLB2211812214531284
DYLAN WILLENYoungstarsBTLB99011041174560121284
STIJN DE LOECKERFoefeleirsBTLB105311491224065171284
VINCE LOOCKXDen ijzerCBKL97410161083746251284
ROEL THIELENSDe mennekes t-wCBKL113102126511283
GLENN BEERTSBonzaiATCA614763121283
GUNTHER GOOSSENSBende verzopenenBTLB9658811035335151283
JEROEN FILEZShotsBTLB96107113531282
BRUNO DE MAEYERNo fearBTLB10509861105239191281
TOM BOONEBrouwershuisBTLB115811261275247281281
JURGEN VAN OVERMEREBouncing ballsBTLB117513081374774161281
WESLEY VAN LEUVENHAEGETigris sjottersATCA10409831115439181281
TOON NELISSENDen bazaarCBKL827195311279
Roger RammaekersPaalschottersCBKL125013981485279171279
MARCO VAN WINCKELSharphill unitedCBKL63549063421561279
RANDY STEVENSBuddiesBTLB456162401279
Tim BaldewijnsDe groentjesCBKL115213271383877231279
Tommy SchermanBarky'sCBKL125913601455472191279
Ludo De HondtDe groentjesCBKL115512781384870201279
Frank LenaertsChaosCBKL131413491465664261278
Bert VandegaerDe vleskesCBKL1820159219510271221278
Joris SterckxDok 366ATCA282132101278
RICHIE VERSTUYFTEnjoyBTLB105310101165749101278
DAVY MARISSENBouncing ballsBTLB545562221278
FILIP VERHELSTTen rozenBTLB52453560252961277
KEVIN LUWELAlkstars fcCBKL144613731587069191277
David MarcottiTf stingCBKL147915351676476271277
SEBASTIEN LACOURTLa fermetteCBKL38129639271021276
Albert HexNt34CBKL1891165619810262341276
THIERRY VERBAENENVergane glorieATCA594264201276
Valere SteegmansHukske 05 ('t)CBKL119413411414477201276
YVES GAMBLINTigris sjottersATCA123412391355656231276
Bram VandenbroekSportlokaal kapellenCBKL99910421144256161275
KAREL VAN LANDSCHOOTJosBTLB29130133131551275
NICO LIONJem teamBTLB1454173517746103281275
KRIS VETSUYPENST fonteintjeBTLB113411731295159191275
DAVE SCHOOTBouncing ballsBTLB545163211275
JEFFREY CLENERSEmmaboysCBKL53161564203681274
WESLEY SLAGMULDERKartersBTLB42843947192261273
Tom CraeninckxBoerenhofCBKL223031201273
FREDERIC TACKBp-rattenATCA177118622037193391273
KENNETH MIERSDe toverfluitATCA125210141307438181273
ROBIN DE JONGHEGewoon breughelATCA525562221273
TIM FRANSDe walputBTLB117511531305152271273
CHRISTOPHE NOBELSDeroep & deroverATCA861731895227101273
DIETER JORISSENDe zwarte hondATCA161515121728065271272
DAVY VAN LUNTERBouncing ballsBTLB123514681524488201272
STEVEN DE SMETWhite diamondsBTLB312931021272
Tom HendrickxBergshottersCBKL147915321686375301272
RAF SEGERSEclipseBTLB109712351294371151271
Bart CampsDe kloempCBKL169118021977495281271
ANDY SEGERSSjacht twieCBKL874895983745161270
STIJN CORNUAad kerkhofBTLB127213191445768191270
Robin AertsDen ijzerCBKL680928901564111270
MAHMUD KARAMANStraffe toebacATCA147615771696879221270
MATTHIAS LOWIEOlympia aalstBTLB49957560173491270
Timmy WillegemsBarateeCBKL130211331367738211270
DAVY LELOUPJuvelsBTLB97910271134553151269
PIETERJAN DE GEYTERLustige lutsersBTLB1561581881001269
JORDY DELHOUXGomaarBTLB121012611405769141269
Joseph RybezynskiTf stingCBKL34640843112391269
Kristof HermansHildaboysCBKL109410371175536261268
CHRIS PANDELAEREJokersBTLB110712311314866171268
ROBBY DE BOECKTreknekeeBTLB273031201267
GIOVANNI VANSNICKSquare cafeBTLB146912621548746211267
Bert De Wolf Merret gutsCBKL136313871496267201267
JESSE BUYTAERTDe toverfluitATCA119210581266942151267
KENNETH TEMMERMANSProhibitionBTLB31934939161851266
JOHNNY DIERCKXZo veel meugelijkATCA84105114611266
KATHY DELAGRENSEForzaBTLB332133001266
Steve VranckenBarky'sCBKL122212401355853241265
DIDIER BRUYNDONCKXAlcatrazATCA165915151798765271265
MICHAEL SABATERKc talentoBTLB2892663014971265
Kristof VanherrewegenDe kloempCBKL175818292008094261265
BJORN VAN RUYSKENSVELDE T kelderkeBTLB263131201265
Sven HolsbeeksHofboysCBKL111312741323576211264
Gert VanhellemontHofboysCBKL110712361284067211264
Tim WilsY&oATCA31938439112531264
TIM COOLSAlcatrazATCA183817422008881311264
KRISTOF RYPENSSpargoATCA22623926111231263
SVEA OPHALVENSNo stressBTLB103911121174056211263
Benny JanssenSonjateamCBKL147215591686678241263
GERT VELKENEERSLiquidatorsCBKL59448863371881263
Mark AlenDe kringCBKL575663301263
KEVIN SAEYSLocoBTLB139413641586771201262
Dirk BampsDe bongerdCBKL1803140518311348221262
YANNICK EECKHAUDTTen rozenBTLB26425430131251262
FILIP COOLENSDe vossenBTLB132126158521261
Marc LenaertsHukske tvcCBKL115512011304363241261
TOM BOSSUYTVolgende keer beterATCA861926993347191261
KOEN VAN DROOGENBROECKNo fearBTLB127310391297936141261
Karim BitarDe kloempCBKL170217821947892241261
Kristof MeurrensHofboysCBKL490536561726131261
JAN VAN VAERENBERGHCoasterBTLB9779591084242241261
JESSICA DE KLERCKKc talentoBTLB123147154831260
MAARTEN DE RIDDERPertotalBTLB130311691397149191259
BERT VAN DROOGENBROECKBende verzopenenBTLB182189208931258
JEAN-MARIE REESEDe dreefBTLB33434738141861258
ERIK VAN BEVERStraffe toebacATCA136112701487356191258
HERMAN SLOSSEVolgende keer beterATCA595464201257
Alain DezanPdtg chipsCBKL142511461479042151257
PALLIETER COOPMANBouncing ballsBTLB135914331565974231256
EDDY MELISPremio invictusBTLB60356266362461256
VALENTIN VOETSCafe commCBKL171415531829061311256
Kevin VerlindenMerret gutsCBKL78109112721256
Nico SmetsDe knokkersCBKL1845144918811346291256
ANDY GEERAERTSMoese doempersBTLB22826529101721256
GLENN LISSENSFoefeleirsBTLB9309621064251131255
STEFAAN ROBIJNNo fearBTLB149713591587754271255
Danny BouwensBuiting unitedCBKL128811511397048211255
Stefan AengeveldSonjateamCBKL2081178621813258281254
GLENN MERTENSDe gaaikesATCA10477107211254
Jurgen JanssensMokkeboysCBKL133614891595683201253
Eddy HaesenSmidjeboysCBKL292332101253
BENNY SPANSDe vossenBTLB737771823036161253
IVO VAN UYTSELMokkeboysCBKL760935953054111253
Werner VandormaelDe bloken tvcCBKL2322822981831252
alain DeldimePdtg rostiCBKL1814162419110266231252
ANKE VERLEYSENKartersBTLB726767833240111251
Tom DebusscherHaspengouw 16CBKL60863168283281251
SEBASTIEN DE MUNTERCoasterBTLB147613831627664221251
Gert HaesenErasmusCBKL132010981358038171251
Matthias DaemsSharphill unitedCBKL0000001250
Dirk CornelisGalacticosCBKL177182209921250
Kenny VanwinkelDe mennekes t-wCBKL123412901404760331250
Jimmy ValgaertsMokkeboysCBKL0000001250
KELLY HUYSSpargoATCA0000001250
ANDY NEYTTattoo'sBTLB0000001250
Davy Lemmens De bloken tvcCBKL118214021463889191250
JURGEN DE MOORTELT fonteintje anciensBTLB0000001250
KEVIN MARTENSBareelkeBTLB0000001250
STEVEN VAN GANSBERGHECowboysBTLB0000001250
MARK VESTERSNo fearBTLB0000001250
TOMMY VAN CAELENBERGBouncing ballsBTLB21222124101131249
ANDY PROVOST't vel afBTLB125012771395363231249
WILLEM GOEDHUYSGalacticosCBKL67270875293791248
Jo VandersteegenDe bongerdCBKL24724827101071248
BRAM LEYSDe dreefBTLB11049831166243111247
PAUL EULAERSVergane glorieATCA111109124351247
Hubert CastermansBeggy boysCBKL713739813132181246
Nico BoonMokkeboysCBKL193330301245
Geert SterckxDe platzCBKL169150189541245
Luc BielenKafeeboysCBKL154415701747576231245
WOUTER VAN DIJCKDen engel diestCBKL134712031457643261245
DAVE VAN DE PERREDjo's playersATCA789821903541141244
WOUTER VANDECASTEELEStella boysATCA70273883324291244
Jozef NobenCosmosboysCBKL863865953944121243
JEAN RAMIS FERRIOLN.t.s.ATCA134613371536872131243
Samuel MeuriceHallepoortCBKL107110731205251171243
Mario AllardBakhuisCBKL135512481518156141242
Dritero DemirajPdtg maestroCBKL212731201242
ROBIN VAN CAENEGEMBrouwershuisBTLB375351401242
JEFF DE MEULENAERET elfde genotBTLB683643753526141242
NICOLAS ANDRET fonteintje anciensBTLB127111721396158201241
JOSE LOPES JERICOKc talentoBTLB871944993253141241
SVEN GRIJPTattoo'sBTLB565762131240
MATHIAS VAN HAMMEJem teamBTLB12294128221240
Preben CollaertsSportlokaal kapellenCBKL142125158521240
Eddy BuelensTeam boerenhofCBKL233330301239
BRUNO SMITSThe lodge 2ATCA183330301239
TOM VAN DOORSLAERStraffe toebacATCA10789631135837181239
MARIO VAN DEN BORREPremio invictusBTLB63330301239
MIKHAEL BORREMANSDe zwarte hondATCA156815271717865281238
CARLOS FONTAINEGalacticosCBKL779691711237
Roland BrouxKafeeboysCBKL243131201237
BART VANDEWEERDTThe roadrunnersCBKL10339401115338201237
Jeroen BlommeNt34CBKL10359151085334211237
Dylan AndriesBoerenhofCBKL58667772234271237
ROEL DE NUTTEFull throttleATCA173215951849368231237
Stijn OlbrechtsDe melkkomATCA163330301236
Raf VanhaerenBuiting unitedCBKL618606692728141236
SELWIJN SCHIETTECATTECowboysBTLB102121133821236
Steff NysParadox tvcCBKL599990901236
WALTER COMMERSThe lodge 2ATCA475962311236
KRIS JANSSENSN.t.s.ATCA253330301236
YANNICK DE THAEYEVedettenBTLB63156868352581235
DAVY MAES't vel afBTLB639591711235
LANDER VAN EECKHAUTED'exportsBTLB105114124711234
Henri BaillienSparta-tongerenCBKL163615171758368241234
JEROEN GOVAERTSDe kloempCBKL100710651164454181234
GREGORY STEYLAERTSDen trekkerATCA1891147019512055201234
FRANCOIS MASSETHallepoortCBKL103310351175247181234
ZIMM NOYELLET elfde genotBTLB118712881405268201234
TOMMY VAN LOOKStella boysATCA163230211233
TAMARA VITADen engel diestCBKL112712051284263231233
BRAM YSEBAERTSchuusenerenBTLB213330301233
Glen BierwertsHildaboysCBKL121711181316246231233
REGINA MANDLShotsBTLB22226027101611232
Giovanni CastagnettiSparta-tongerenCBKL149315441706876261232
Christian SchilperoordSports-barrCBKL425062311232
CHESNEY VERSTRAETENSharphill unitedCBKL554164111231
Nick DaemsMerret gutsCBKL771878922652141231
THOMAS SPITTAELLuxorBTLB627729752240131231
STEF VERDONCKVergane glorieATCA33530535141381231
Nicolas VerhaertFaraoCBKL116411601295651221231
Peter RaetsTf stingCBKL139514961605580251231
KRISTOF VERLINDENShotsBTLB114511571284956231231
HANS SERVRANCKXFoefeleirsBTLB34442843112841230
Benoit TroquayReal chenay kcCBKL153330301230
SOPHIE DELCOURTBp-rattenATCA263230211230
BJORN MERTENSSportATCA125411711377152141229
PATRICK LESIRESinatraATCA785647814321171229
David GeurtsNeptunusCBKL1158166216324117221229
JO DE SMETImelandBTLB2783873982921229
Bart Van EndertErasmusCBKL10088951086136111228
Nico HenckensRinaboysCBKL114112741334167251228
JORIS SPRUYTDe bongerdCBKL24424327121051228
WIM SLEBOSBonzaiATCA835817933838171227
DIETER DE KEYSERThe lodge 1ATCA10879051116031201227
ANTHONY DE FEYTERSc pintelierATCA1874137818812943161227
JELLE VERNAILLENBuddiesBTLB679591621227
Lesley SmedtsBuffetCBKL122610781337049141226
FRANKY POTTroelasBTLB873945101365781226
TOM FORTBrouwershuisBTLB43940548231691224
John WilmsDe vleskesCBKL344651311224
JURGEN DE POTTERJokersBTLB659678742930151224
Frederik WarsonSmidjeboysCBKL112116124531224
WESLEY CUYLITSThe lodge 1ATCA3632963624841224
SOPHIE HERMANSEclipseBTLB67571580333891224
Sven Van HoutErasmusCBKL585462221224
Geoffrey WoutersDe baarkesCBKL31527933171061223
BALDER VAN COILLIETrekeroplosBTLB128814381535281201223
MATTHIAS VAN CAENEGEM BuddiesBTLB65467474293781223
HENDRIK DEWITWillen mor nie kunnenBTLB53558464233381223
CHRIS SMETEaglesBTLB24125027101251223
LINDA VAN CAMPENHOUTBp-rattenATCA0000001222
JOERI MENSCHAERTBende verzopenenBTLB724752822840141222
LUC DE SOMEREDe vossenBTLB273230211222
PETER VERCLEYENT fonteintje anciensBTLB75770483423471222
LUC DE WOLFJem teamBTLB149516411755890271221
Marnix MannaertDok 366ATCA2502943071761220
Wim DenhaenHofboysCBKL46547451192391220
BRECHT DE RYCKESchuusenerenBTLB37443445112681219
KELLY DE WAEGENEERKartersBTLB536460421219
RUDI ROOSENErasmusCBKL136511021418842111219
GINO MERTENSStraffe toebacATCA77169481432991218
Eddy DirixSmidjeboysCBKL9849971145152111218
NICO SCHOCKAERTDe dreefBTLB641656742835111218
WIM ZURINGSAzraelCBKL302132101218
WESLEY LEIRENSDe vossenBTLB111811771305069111217
WAUTER VANDENMEERSCHAUTD'exportsBTLB315550501217
DIMITRI VERCAUTERENShotsBTLB148515661686378271217
TOM NARINXSjacht twieCBKL795881953550101217
STEVE LOONESGewoon breughelATCA9319921084154131216
ORRY HEYMANSBuddiesBTLB137315251615381271216
Claudio PavoncelliBarky'sCBKL3494254492691216
ARNO ADRIANSENSPremio invictusBTLB2092352461261216
KENNY DE COCKT elfde genotBTLB718193511215
LEEN VAN WAMBEKEOutlawsBTLB120410551276545171215
Philip AdamsNt34CBKL147812801538144281215
ANTHONY CHRISTIAENSEaglesBTLB98810541144756111215
Ludo UtenHukske 05 ('t)CBKL193330301214
FILIP VAN LIERDEBrouwershuisBTLB500595621735101214
PETER DARIMONTVergane glorieATCA203330301213
Marc Van WangheHofboysCBKL751724813331171213
HENRI HERMANVergane glorieATCA182200216961213
Kristof ImbrechtsDe melkkomATCA375474481027111213
ANDY STEYLEMANSEnjoyBTLB65358170392561212
LUCAS GALLEImelandBTLB173330301212
Patrick EveraertsMokkeboysCBKL37849650123261212
ARNO CAESTECKER Paddy's boysBTLB72574182373691212
CHRISTOF STANDAERTWolfpackBTLB518492562417151211
Steve LoosThe moodCBKL123711621346552171211
EDDY LEYTENSZo veel meugelijkATCA1041431431011210
Filip GilisDe mennekes t-wCBKL124151153751210
ERIC VOETSCafe commCBKL10309171125643131210
MICHAEL DE SMEDTDe platzCBKL2432542791261209
Michel KenensThe moodCBKL141414691616175251209
JO DE ROOVERPaddy's boysBTLB243131201209
MICHIEL THIJSKickstampersCBKL33636139162031209
ROSEMARIJN SCHOONJANSLoonysBTLB38235842181591208
DIMITRI GHISLAINPaddy's boysBTLB475262311208
NIELS MUNSTERImelandBTLB539291711207
Leon KlaasseSurvivorsCBKL11017941087220161207
GUY RUYST was er nor gesmetenBTLB118712961374859301207
DRIES DE MEYERFull throttleATCA28430933111841206
PATRICK VERCAMMENSinatraATCA929822985631111205
Stefanie MeyenGalacticosCBKL196183219841205
GUNTHER VAN KERSCHAVERWillen mor nie kunnenBTLB149815561746782251205
JOACHIM DE BEIRBouncing ballsBTLB2082302481241205
STEFAAN BRACKEDe dreefBTLB31330936181621205
STEVEN VAN EYCK Bouncing ballsBTLB818856923646101204
JURGEN MEERTKartersBTLB202931201204
Bert VangilbergenDe knokkersCBKL10029521095142161204
STEVE LEMAIREDen breughelATCA302632101204
Kenny LelievreBarateeCBKL134140156541203
LUDO VANORBEEKKickstampersCBKL144611121479438151203
WILLIAM VAN DE CAUTERShotsBTLB660563693820111203
BENNY CLIJSTERSDe bongerdCBKL133149154561203
Marcel DelcommunePdtg maestroCBKL12089041198325111203
CHRISTOPHE MEIRSSCHAERTDen trekkerATCA158514221718964181203
Bjorn ElsenWanhoop unitedCBKL881809944530191202
SVEN ROGIERSMaaskantjeBTLB119512041345466141202
Bart FrooninckxDe kringCBKL98911841223570171202
Theo SerneelsDe knupCBKL158916331827781241201
Claude DerouwauxReal chenay kcCBKL700735803238101201
TOM GEVAERTDe vlasschuurBTLB92211301142965201201
MARISSA LAGRENETTattoo'sBTLB708742802935161200
DAVE DU VALDe amai´kesATCA526161321200
KOEN DOOMSBouncing ballsBTLB9409271054446151199
STEFAN VERBUEKENN.t.s.ATCA402484491127111199
Andre WielockxErasmusCBKL777694501199
STEVE BAEYENSWillen mor nie kunnenBTLB123311851386858121199
LORENZO SAHINYANDe amigosCBKL561573622326131199
KENNY BOMONCoasterBTLB253031201198
BART DE KOKEREaglesBTLB1592082161411198
Fabrice HannotLa fermetteCBKL117410361266546151198
MARK JACOBSBierhof tvcCBKL223330301198
DOMIEN ROELENDe gaaikesATCA87983098484281198
JONI VAN BOVENEaglesBTLB696708773037101197
WOUTER DE ROOVERLustige lutsersBTLB33829636191251197
ISABELLE JONCKERSThe underdoxsCBKL222931201197
RUDY STALPAERTSquare cafeBTLB105811021214855181196
GERT SLEGERSSurvivorsCBKL160713431679651201196
Sebastiaan Van BaelenThe sidekicksCBKL436061411195
VINCENT SAMSONDe dreefBTLB569455603416101195
Johan VrijsenThe moodCBKL535661321194
KYOO-LEE MICHIELSENSRioATCA521414533012111194
TIM TERSAGOMallywood unitedBTLB42145948152491194
IWAN VAN DEN TROOSTAlcatrazATCA22521124101041193
KELLY JORDAENSN.t.s.ATCA31136838142131193
TOM DE RUYSSCHERJokersBTLB113153153931193
PETER MOTTARTCafe commCBKL846743904630141192
Arber PajaPdtg rostiCBKL169815491809464221192
Philip NeyensThe moodCBKL127413061465669211192
Davy PaulissenTf stingCBKL122511231337350101190
David FlawinneDe platzCBKL62460769303091190
JORDI CREDe gaaikesATCA903870984239171190
TOM DE BELDERRioATCA90971893592591190
Jo BrandersMokkeboysCBKL129015051564890181189
ROY SOENSBonzaiATCA858094231189
CEDRIC MERTENSPertotalBTLB157114071678561211188
Michiel VanderlickDe platzCBKL169717021887784271188
Boris GielenDen bazaarCBKL1571177118659104231188
Ruud NolmansDe mennekes t-wCBKL127313531464864341188
Kristof AbtsDe platzCBKL154914451698062271187
KURT RUYSSEVELDT Olympia aalstBTLB173330301187
KENNY COOREMANStraffe toebacATCA179518011988982271187
YURI DE VOGELAEREDen trekkerATCA162415191758464271187
PIETER-JAN GOOSSENSPlace 2 beBTLB53658262223551186
Gunther NeyensDe buisCBKL176615831899366301186
FRANK DE ROOVERSportvriendATCA57249862322281186
Sven BekaertDen bazaarCBKL762869922750151186
MARK VAN DEN BROECKSportvriendATCA49939852331631186
Ben KeupersAlkstars fcCBKL33640442152521185
MICHAEL SCHOTSAERTBareelkeBTLB416660601185
Gerd KnopsBergshottersCBKL123112061386257191185
KEN VANDEBROEKThe roadrunnersCBKL118611051295948221185
WESLEY EEKHAUTBonzaiATCA9129511023844201185
GLENN DE SCHRIJVERStella boysATCA283230211184
HUGO SCHOEMANSErasmusCBKL153113761659059161184
Kevin LietenAzraelCBKL104710181144648201184
NOEL DE ROOT kelderkeBTLB806879963444181183
KOEN COCQUYTComil-fooBTLB54865366174091182
SVEN BOERMANJuvelsBTLB1241871821421182
JONATHAN VANLOOKY&oATCA26326730111451181
GERT MAETENSMallywood unitedBTLB100122122731181
Frederic ChohobigaratReal chenay kcCBKL446161321181
RENATO KAUCZORBierhof tvcCBKL110410951245351201180
BERTUS DOUTERLOIGNETrekeroplosBTLB116212491385271151179
RUDY STEVENSDe prijsduifkesBTLB9389561044146171178
Venizelos TsiaflakisBarky'sCBKL115213021354468231178
Tom VandenbroekSportlokaal kapellenCBKL734746843636121178
Ilona BoffinSmidjeboysCBKL98123123811177
GERT-JAN VAN DEN BROECKLuxorBTLB63077278244591177
Tom RottiersBuiting unitedCBKL101610661184559141176
Jan BeckersMerret gutsCBKL1632042041421176
Kurt BynensWstCBKL35341544142371176
Joël CamsDen ijzerCBKL476161501175
Dany HaumanNt34CBKL11179781145428321175
Tim JacobsDen engel diestCBKL103910511164450221175
DAVE BRUYNINXBonzaiATCA119611661325451271175
GEERT VANGILBERGENDe knokkersCBKL166216961887279371174
KLAAS POPPEWankersBTLB485563301173
Benny Van ErdewegheLoekaboysCBKL155212551599646171173
THIERRY DE WIN't vel afBTLB543597652231121173
Eddy DirixCosmosboysCBKL128313311465564271172
Noel Gathy Les bons copains kcCBKL516061411171
Marc GuldentopsHofboysCBKL144812671507744291171
Bart SavonetTrefpunt tienenCBKL1968172820710668331171
GERRIT LIMPENSTen rozenBTLB1858148118911152261168
FRANKY VAN CAELENBERGHYoungstarsBTLB134512931475857321168
CARLO GELDERSThe linkeCBKL9768921045338131168
DEAN MICHIELSSharphill unitedCBKL30927733161161168
STIJN BACQUEFoefeleirsBTLB9519471054243201168
SVEN DE SAEDELEIRFcdkCBKL9718301025336131167
Lucas RubensDen bazaarCBKL134147154741167
HANS MICHIELSKickstampersCBKL46751354192781167
Tom BouchetDe groentjesCBKL126315241594595191166
Senne VaneschBuiting unitedCBKL9389191064645151166
Osman YilmazFamily kcCBKL2993833992551165
WIM DE PRINSMallywood unitedBTLB1982432461441164
Joni NoDe wolmetCBKL741684813729151164
Ringo PetreHallepoortCBKL789292431164
JOHN VAN BELLEHet kouterhofBTLB9609951094450151164
BRENT VAN ESSportATCA128611761387750111164
DIRK POLFLIETOutlawsBTLB116811521305058221163
Bram KempeneersDe groentjesCBKL36244845112951163
FYNE TAVERNIERGame onBTLB2282632791621163
LORENZO VAN OOSTENDED'exportsBTLB3344224282681163
Joseph MarxSurvivorsCBKL1763149918510458231162
Jacky ChristisRinaboysCBKL465498541726111162
Isabelle CoulonSparta-tongerenCBKL2432783091741162
FILIP LE BON´t hoekskeATCA152314051688464201161
DAVID DE BACKERHet kouterhofBTLB691800872651101161
Martijn HanssenDe amigosCBKL10669571125533241161
DAAN DE VLIEGERMallywood unitedBTLB203330301161
Alain LahayeLes bons copains kcCBKL520535592227101160
BEN BAEKELMANSThe lions 2CBKL589676712037141160
Benjamin StranenFaraoCBKL106111561224062201160
LEO WAGEMANSThe lodge 2ATCA106116123631159
KJELL KINDERMANSTen rozenBTLB1889155819511058271159
WOUT SAEYDe toverfluitATCA150414081627559281158
BART BROUNSOude tijdCBKL8749241004049111158
GEERT DRUYTSCheersATCA593571652629101158
BRAM VERDONCKVedettenBTLB798853923343161158
Kim DebroyeHofboysCBKL466486511722121158
David LamproyeFaraoCBKL117111521275451221157
FRANCOIS DE MAEYERBonzaiATCA127412931446465151157
SHEILA DE MEYERT elfde genotBTLB44445351222361157
DIRK SEYMOENSK!ck-r-teamBTLB118911501326247231156
Rudy SauvenierPdtg stoempCBKL3464944863661156
KOEN GULLENTOPSDe gaaikesATCA680628723523141156
KOEN LORMANSDe amigosCBKL170715831848764331155
CHANTAL VANGRIEKENDe vleskesCBKL133330301155
GERDY MEERSCHOUTBareelkeBTLB122610551307143161155
PETER NIJSGame onBTLB741737833535131155
PETER MATTHIEUHet kouterhofBTLB124313001425466221155
TIM VAN DE VONDELDe walputBTLB9849131075040171154
Tim PanisDe pegasusCBKL176815921899369271154
STEF DINCKSquare cafeBTLB144313031568556151154
STEFANIE JORISVolgende keer beterATCA641271211011154
Benny BoomsDen bazaarCBKL125514501524684221153
Glenn KstersDe amigosCBKL174215591859856311153
Frank CoekaertsHallepoortCBKL165114761738458311153
SHANA VLEMINCKXLocoBTLB96110651143961141152
Andy ForiersDe mennekesCBKL76475987384091152
CARLOS COESSENSPaddy's boysBTLB164515211768767221152
Rik KuypersBeej nelisCBKL158615751777474291152
Sven VandeveldeHallepoortCBKL35135739141691152
Eddy JanssenDe bongerdCBKL150614601687172251151
Ronny DanielsDa viniCBKL122711351356653161151
DENNIE VERCAUTERENDen trekkerATCA174715941879562301151
BEN ADRIAENSSENS´t hoekskeATCA146514721656976201150
Paul VangoidsenhovenBergshottersCBKL160717071867383301150
KRIS DE BEUCKELAERGewoon breughelATCA96611471203671131150
DIETER MAESTigris sjottersATCA55071973184781149
JELLE VAN DURMPertotalBTLB119311751346260121149
HENRI VAN DE PERREDjo's playersATCA150714461677264311146
WALTER DE MEULDERSportATCA515062401145
Erwin SurinxThe happy'sCBKL113512791374171251145
ANTON VAN GUCHT´t hoekskeATCA797753874135111145
TOM CUYLENSc pintelierATCA1865139118812446181144
BRAM VANDERSPINNENBuddiesBTLB490418522616101144
KATHY MAKSETIANGewoon breughelATCA455250231144
ROGER LEMMENSBierhof tvcCBKL9889921104647171144
Patrick VanderwielenBarky'sCBKL125114161495478171142
ROBIN STOCKMANPertotalBTLB159114231708763201142
JEROEN DE BLOCKEaglesBTLB1261461531021141
WERNER DE PRILWillen mor nie kunnenBTLB130911131377443201141
Chris MeeusBergshottersCBKL438457511921111141
Kenny NotebaertDe wolmetCBKL127612521415856271141
Ronny VannutSmidjeboysCBKL22623827101431140
MELISSA IMPENS't vel afBTLB1941932161051139
JONAS FETSSportlokaal kapellenCBKL103330301139
BRECHT CEYSSENSThe lions 2CBKL426560511139
Luc SteenselsDe buisCBKL912856995136121138
DEBORAH DE GRAVEDeroep & deroverATCA838992431138
BEN VOETSCafe commCBKL169214701799657261138
KIMBERLY CORNELISAad kerkhofBTLB2674103953131137
Gwen VangelderCash on tittiesCBKL1571731841131137
AXEL DE KNUYDTPlace 2 beBTLB699691711136
CHRISTOF BELSACKSquare cafeBTLB9789161055139151136
JAMES OELBRANDTDe toverfluitATCA23626127101521136
Nele DaenenDe mennekes t-wCBKL712945952259141136
JOERY STEVENHEYDENSEclipseBTLB9219571054253101135
Lucio DivitaLes hardyCBKL103109125611135
JOHAN DE BRUYNMallywood unitedBTLB356660601134
KOEN STASSARTThe underdoxsCBKL42735045291241134
Tim StockmansJust der neffeCBKL53352259262671133
Michel Vande GaerBergshottersCBKL46554857193171132
NICKY LAUREYST elfde genotBTLB9099301054148161132
Robert SchreursKafeeboysCBKL134713881536071221132
Steven JansDe amigosCBKL129612771425953301132
JOHNNY VAN DEN BERGENEaglesBTLB52343653291771131
PATRICK MORYDe vossenBTLB653692732634131131
Christophe CreetenDe groentjesCBKL475508541925101131
WODAN VAN DE VELDEBareelkeBTLB859800934634131131
CHRISTOPHE ROEYGENSThe lodge 1ATCA77971984423391131
MIKE VRANKENDe treffersCBKL157015631726974291130
ERIC TYNCKEDe walputBTLB622611682729121129
KRISTOF SEGERSAad kerkhofBTLB142615211615678271128
George MommenKafeeboysCBKL416361501128
Jente UyttebroekBoerenhofCBKL524593632429101128
Kimberley Le RoiFaraoCBKL126112251376056211127
YANNIC SLEGERSBarky'sCBKL817824904038121127
JENS MATTHIJSPertotalBTLB141513281547460201126
KIM WEYNVolgende keer beterATCA798794501126
MARIO DE MAEREThe survivorsATCA13289801358533171126
ERIC STAEPELAEREAl te vlotATCA2523833882821125
AIKO DE DONCKERSquare cafeBTLB774798893739131125
THOMAS VANDEPUTTELustige lutsersBTLB1511721841131124
JELLE HEYVAERTVedettenBTLB611626712733111124
MARIO SAMINWillen mor nie kunnenBTLB417480521527101124
ROEL DE DURPELBende verzopenenBTLB124102139221123
KAREL DE CARNEPremio invictusBTLB601667722140111123
JELLE D'HAESE't vel afBTLB73583889285381123
Kristof De HauwereFaraoCBKL709790853144101123
Gunther CarmansDe kringCBKL709791801123
JOHAN GILSWanhoop unitedCBKL10628241106730131123
SAM BLOKBiero bastardsBTLB747862902951101121
DANNY GODERMANSBeej nelisCBKL147712851558749191121
JORDI COVENTOutlawsBTLB166213911739453261121
Kristof HermansDe groentjesCBKL54374572125191120
TOM DE SOOMERDen trekkerATCA1896172420710678231120
KENNETH VAN DE PUTTETattoo'sBTLB629591711118
Erwin ThijsCosmosboysCBKL84110431072966121118
BJORN VAN DE MERGELPaddy's boysBTLB789642824624121117
ANDY VAN DEN BOSSCHEImelandBTLB2572252713861117
TOM HENDRIKSErasmusCBKL43947651192661116
Christian LassanceLes hardyCBKL599291621116
Eddy StokxHet hukskeCBKL124141156811116
Kevin LacroixLiquidoshootersCBKL1852282461711115
Walter BijloosSharphillteamCBKL11359181176936121115
ERIC REYNENDe gaaikesATCA44141149261851114
Mario SaroPaalschottersCBKL42050351153331114
Leopold ClaesDe buisCBKL150714461657071241114
OLIVIER DE BRUYNMaaskantjeBTLB34833239191821112
DRIES VERMAERKEDe vleskesCBKL8849401004049111112
Jonathan BleviSharphill unitedCBKL11819331207329181112
Geert RobertSharphill unitedCBKL11859251237736101111
Sylvia StroobantsDe platzCBKL177717131937680371110
Vincent Tordoir HallepoortCBKL9458641025134171110
BRENT BOEYKENSPlace 2 beBTLB47554256183531109
BJRN SMEETSDe bloken tvcCBKL152316191756587231109
DAVID DE NEEFPremio invictusBTLB60575278234871109
JIMMY NOYNAERTProhibitionBTLB53970272184681108
NICHOLAS DE WILDE T elfde genotBTLB35237640141791108
GEERT VANDEWALDe bongerdCBKL769773873935131108
Marco RuysenDe kringCBKL98411881223674121108
KEVIN VAN REGENMORTELTigris sjottersATCA67373278303991108
David LeestThe sidekicksCBKL139713731566769201108
Ruben VitsRateCBKL96910921163858201107
Martial VergauwenPdtg gnocchiCBKL118812141355460211106
PASCAL COUPEDe zwarte hondATCA90910281103659151106
ROBBY DE ROPK!ck-r-teamBTLB148113611617461261104
TOM COEN't vel afBTLB731786832837181104
JORDY SCHOUPPEBrouwershuisBTLB46056159153771103
JOEL SERRONTrefpunt tienenCBKL27323230171031103
ALEX VAN ASSCHEDe vossenBTLB101212811303277211102
BRAM VERMEIR GomaarBTLB1332182121721102
DYLAN MESTDACHEnjoyBTLB121013371455277161101
Rob LenaertsThe sidekicksCBKL126312401426462161101
Vincent JanssenSonjateamCBKL1736197720970108311101
WILLEM WARNIERThe happy'sCBKL102211941274070171100
LUC VAN KETSSinatraATCA12469911277630211100
GEERT BUELENSFull throttleATCA901451421111100
NICK VAN PELTRioATCA78863482472961099
JOERI MARCOENWolmetteco'sCBKL125610681327341181099
Daniel MassinPdtg ancÊtresCBKL896746935129131099
Kris Van OchDen bazaarCBKL7959391013154161097
FERDI TYTECAThe lodge 1ATCA129111021356743251097
JONAS JANSSENSTrefpunt tienenCBKL719587754220131096
Michael JacobsDe woudlopersCBKL111313401404382151095
ANNELIES BRUSSELMANSMallywood unitedBTLB82115123901095
Daniel ZadroszThe sidekicksCBKL131913561516073181095
THOMAS DHONDTD'exportsBTLB135813101496260271095
Rob De ValckDen ijzerCBKL635797811951111094
Bert PetersDe pegasusCBKL858938992952181094
GLENN VOGELSDe zwarte hondATCA139414651585970291093
WIM LOOSThe moodCBKL55661665243471093
ANDY MENSSportATCA157915501767875231093
Kenneth CeuleersDe platzCBKL175317941977891281091
Niels GielenBeej nelisCBKL802824913545111091
Robert BijloosHukske 05 ('t)CBKL766891932754121090
BJORN NUYTSGomaarBTLB101010031155350121089
WOUTER EECKHAUTLustige lutsersBTLB44054456133761089
SANDRO BORREMANTen rozenBTLB155161187921089
Dimitri BijloosSports-barrCBKL1241721841311089
Dirk StappersDe bongerdCBKL1857155818910849321089
TIMOTHY VAN IMPE Zwaar levenBTLB971631501321088
NIELS JOOSPremio invictusBTLB47752756213051086
BART VAN DER GUCHTImelandBTLB39336742211651086
Mario SaenenNt34CBKL34130036191161086
MICHAEL DE SAEYTIJDBonzaiATCA1401751851121085
GIANNI BECQUEEnjoyBTLB11799781207229191085
Jo VanderstegenDe bongerdCBKL2012372461441084
BART CARDONJokersBTLB745891922652141082
Mario Van GestelDe treffersCBKL918847975133131082
DIMITRI MOSSELMANSWolmetteco'sCBKL759725843932131081
Raf SmeetsBeej nelisCBKL157715761777276291080
Roel BosmansErasmusCBKL108210391206050101079
Stijn LemmensDe mennekesCBKL658645743331101078
Ben Van De BerghKickstampersCBKL99071499682471078
GEERT DE MOORDe vlasschuurBTLB43754954833131077
JOERY MEEUSSc pintelierATCA124611561386950191077
Nico BollaertsDe kringCBKL57470872174691076
DENNIS VRINTSDe zwarte hondATCA101810381144653151075
Dave BampsDe bongerdCBKL145315421716883201074
Ronny HuysmansErasmusCBKL140313121507253251074
Fernand MilleurLes hardyCBKL84113112631074
Evelien ThysDe vleskesCBKL60766671273591074
Kristof ButoLiquidatorsCBKL81676290443881074
Kris GrommenLiquidatorsCBKL103411801264368151073
Jeroen PaulyChaosCBKL118112481364862261073
Bert SlendersDe treffersCBKL117811911305158211072
RUDI JACOBSKivoilaCBKL162115671797873281072
Jos UyttebroeckDe platzCBKL748747812838151072
JURGEN BORREMANTen rozenBTLB695718813437101072
STEFAAN BOGAERTDe dreefBTLB35038842132181072
Jean-marie SchiepersSmidjeboysCBKL148916281746186271072
Davy MoorsCosmosboysCBKL8779901043260121071
MARIO CNUDDEHet kouterhofBTLB853837954139151071
ERIK RENIERSLoekaboysCBKL157414671748266261070
Geert FransenDe treffersCBKL142313321547954211070
Wesley AkinNt34CBKL142414191586463311069
STEVE BOLLENWolmetteco'sCBKL118510191297148101069
Dieter ReniersBergshottersCBKL677790842845111068
KRISTOF VAN DER AUWERAAlcatrazATCA152416101797588161068
RUBEN REYNDERSSc pintelierATCA127212211426463151068
Steven VangeloovenHet hukskeCBKL157816571817383251067
Robby JonckersDe kringCBKL135146155731067
DRIES DE CLERCQLustige lutsersBTLB55053262292941066
Kris Van BeylenErasmusCBKL1027911111614371066
GREGORY VAN GUCHTLocoBTLB132314651605490161065
Ricky OostOutsidersCBKL115712911405172171065
CLIFF DE KEYSERT was er nor gesmetenBTLB100610391144156171064
KRISTOF VAN WINKELAlcatrazATCA1749189920670109271063
Tom VenkenDe knupCBKL130511111377740201063
MAARTEN VAN OPDENBOSCHSportlokaal kapellenCBKL8219691023156151062
KENNY DE DONCKER FoefeleirsBTLB118612821394972181062
LUC VAN DAMMEBrouwershuisBTLB30034638112341061
VIKTOR DE VISDe toverfluitATCA69263677393261061
Johny KlaasseSurvivorsCBKL12349521257930161061
GREGORY VAN ALCKENDe amai´kesATCA1181491531021060
MAARTEN VANDENHOECK Den trekkerATCA2301912412841060
ROCKY VANDERSTEENTreffers tienenCBKL125211081377548141059
STEF DE DYNMoese doempersBTLB1264166017040111191058
Sergio Costa Pdtg chipsCBKL888815974838111058
MICHAEL DE MUERTattoo'sBTLB33833438181551057
Gustaaf JanssenSonjateamCBKL1740192820874106281057
JOHAN MANSHOVENDe pegasusCBKL138413181557256271057
SARAH VAN DE VILLEK!ck-r-teamBTLB58353663322561057
Wilfried De BeckerBoerenhofCBKL832894993844171056
Jens MartensDe amigosCBKL113811671285152251056
WESLEY WYNENSquirrelsATCA38333441221271056
PATRICK VAN DOOSSELAEREGewoon breughelATCA29630735151551056
Bart KwantenDe treffersCBKL108711571264958191055
DAVID MEYSMANShotsBTLB543681681341141055
Enzo HappaertsDe wolmetCBKL838775934536121054
YORICK TIMMERMANSTreffers tienenCBKL80370586473091053
JEROEN TAILDEMANBareelkeBTLB9181105115347291053
RUBEN VERLIEFDEDe prijsduifkesBTLB413461481523101052
RONNY THEYSBoerenhofCBKL153415591757083221051
Geert SchepersKafeeboysCBKL9049701054048171051
JEAN FRIESDjo's playersATCA105312111304272161050
Tine DeckersDe treffersCBKL124212761406061191050
Bram FranssensDe mennekesCBKL10831001118585191050
Chris AegtenFcdkCBKL1466170418059101201049
FRANKY WAUTERSCafe commCBKL741637774323111049
GUNTHER LEENENDe guddereersCBKL168116311878376281049
ROBIN VINCKEPaddy's boysBTLB705633743925101049
PATRICK MANDe groentjesCBKL358401421119121049
STIJN WEYNSThe survivorsATCA1871501912431049
ROBBIE DE SMETImelandBTLB2533213382231048
Kevin WillemsDe guddereersCBKL168316221868375281047
WESLEY STEYLEMANSEnjoyBTLB59654264342191046
YVES JANSOutsidersCBKL725849872350141045
Rudy HubrechtsCafe commCBKL164316451857082331045
Didier GerardPdtg chipsCBKL1851982171131044
BART MAESWankersBTLB2923543672181044
Kris TresinieSmidjeboysCBKL133912491477163131043
SALIM MAHLOULReal chenay kcCBKL21418924111121042
TOM MERTENSDe toverfluitATCA25628432131631042
KEVIN GISGANDZwaar levenBTLB107511061244962131041
Andy WoutersDe baarkesCBKL2592192715841041
ERWIN VAN HAVERMAETT elfde genotBTLB36131438211341039
WINNOK GOESSENS ProhibitionBTLB766933952356161039
Jari Verluyten FaraoCBKL109111601254961151039
Herwig ComhairSurvivorsCBKL10489901134946181036
DAVY DE COCKEclipseBTLB2883573672271035
Bart ZuringsAzraelCBKL729760843539101034
bjorn PREUD'HOMMEBergshottersCBKL149016261745684341034
OLIVIER TRICOLIKc talentoBTLB709801832445141033
JRGEN VANHOUTVENTeam boerenhofCBKL31030433141091032
Tim MentensThe roadrunnersCBKL116511981294855261032
Koen ElpersMerret gutsCBKL1602602412121032
SOFIE VINCKCoasterBTLB61176080234981032
KURT DE MOLDe walputBTLB1311611861201032
KIM VERMEYLEN´t hoekskeATCA64750967412151031
SIMON LOOVERIEDe walputBTLB92511171183374111030
NATHALIE FREDERIXJust der neffeCBKL23623726131121029
PETER BORREMANSTc sportbar 66ATCA552572622329101027
Yasmina QienDen ijzerCBKL32938639721111027
JELLE AELBRECHTZwaar levenBTLB127314541565288161027
Bart StokSportlokaal kapellenCBKL25626830141331027
Danny JacobsHet hukskeCBKL770886923048141025
KOEN LISSENSFoefeleirsBTLB519596631934101025
NICK MACHIELSTreffers tienenCBKL132811211407444221025
Jossie renier MartingKivoilaCBKL2463253271961025
Tommy PhiltjensKickstampersCBKL884671915722121023
JEROEN VAN WAEYENBERGHEDe prijsduifkesBTLB151716151756585251023
MICHAEL COLSONHukske 05 ('t)CBKL140615431645887191023
robin LauwersSfinxCBKL100111291224067151023
Jonas Dierckx De vleskesCBKL3133823992371022
Edwin JansSplendidCBKL108710271216145151021
Jo RobaDe mennekesCBKL70667277383361021
CYRIELLE LIJCOPSHildaboysCBKL136814001556269241021
EDDY VERVAEKEOutlawsBTLB674616733427121021
Jean-louis SmetsDa viniCBKL115010591266250141020
PIETERJAN GEYSSENSLuxorBTLB1292182121631020
SVEN HENDRICKXCoasterBTLB686685783331141020
PIET D'HAEYERTrekeroplosBTLB34141343122561018
MAXIM VAN DER STEENVedettenBTLB52561565214041018
BEN HEUVINCKEclipseBTLB2241762315621018
BJORN EECKHOUTJokersBTLB8409721043657111018
JURGEN VAN KEYMEULENImelandBTLB99410641174354201018
MARIJKE DE GUCHTStraffe toebacATCA118137144731017
MICHAEL VAN DER WIJKPaddy's boysBTLB106148154921016
ROB MOMMENDe pegasusCBKL791891952755131016
KEVIN ACHTERGAELNo fearBTLB497546591631121015
FRANK VERDONCKBonzaiATCA129514721575291141014
MICHIEL BACQUELANDTDe walputBTLB35534440161951014
Alain ZensPdtg chipsCBKL47741251281761014
Wouter BerdenDe mennekesCBKL926890100434891014
WILLIAM DE LEENHEERGomaarBTLB48958362203571012
YANNICK MAMPAEYSharphill unitedCBKL127111371367149161011
Philippe KempsLes bons copains kcCBKL1631611861021011
David ElsenOutsidersCBKL94810511133757191010
JONATHAN VANDERGUCHTTreknekeeBTLB161154187831010
Maurizio CiavarroOutsidersCBKL121013931464281231009
Jos BreemansDe bongerdCBKL1792392451631009
KURT VAN GILS´t hoekskeATCA164416951897584301009
Danny VandormaelAnne's cafeCBKL568624652033121009
WIM DE BAERDEMAEKERAad kerkhofBTLB116612491375265201008
Jean-louis VanseerHildaboysCBKL157515151747469311008
John DriesenDe buisCBKL855927993545191008
JAIMY VAN VAERENBERGHShotsBTLB839871953447141008
ANDY MARGINETImelandBTLB59050663361981008
Sammy LafrikhSfinxCBKL44639547231681007
Jean-Claude GaziauxPdtg stoempCBKL125615281564690201007
LAURENS VAN DEN BROECKDe prijsduifkesBTLB24727230131521007
CHRISTOPHE MOTRYCZPdtg gnocchiCBKL152216351776288271006
VICKY STOELZAETIejnen en wegBTLB41351052143351005
Ralf De RuymaekerBuffetCBKL116910661306551141005
Eddy MievisDe knokkersCBKL3444424593061004
MICHAEL DE PLUKKERSquirrelsATCA582540632922121004
Ludo AertsDe buisCBKL778922962956111004
RONNY BOGAERTDe dreefBTLB114312181314359291003
Glenn WuestenbergsDe wolmetCBKL39234142231541003
Ludo GrossenBergshottersCBKL2282612781451002
WIM DE BAERDEMAEKERNo fearBTLB454475531924101002
KRISTOF DE SMETEnjoyBTLB9181111117407071002
Marc Van OersThe moodCBKL9799871094248191001
Yannick RoothansParadox tvcCBKL53659265223581000
KRISTOF BALFull throttleATCA60066471243981000
Rens HollandersHet complotCBKL208307305223999
STIJN DE PROOSTRioATCA982904108494118999
Wouter SmetsLiquidatorsCBKL6717057831407999
JOHN PEETERSSquirrelsATCA11441230133446524999
PATRICK BOEYKENSWillen mor nie kunnenBTLB4785736019365996
GIOVANNI SIMONSSportATCA73875784323814996
MICHAEL VAN DE PERREDjo's playersATCA16421640186787632996
Kieran SteemansParadox tvcCBKL3274094212264995
THOMAS VAN DRIELThe lodge 1ATCA8858009549388994
Luc CeyssensFcdkCBKL12571256143636614994
David PietersilBaccara kcCBKL14411423161697121992
KEVIN VERBINNENSquare cafeBTLB75584390284814992
Johan SchepersBuiting unitedCBKL7045007048157992
JASON VAN OP DEN BOSCHDe gaaikesATCA4104464817256990
PIETER HUYGENDe amigosCBKL206173211542990
FLORIS DE WAELETrekeroplosBTLB10821186128416621990
Steven JossaDe woudlopersCBKL8051252123238911990
KEVIN WYNENDAELEZwaar levenBTLB88480295483512990
GUY GOESSENSDe vossenBTLB59282681155511989
Philippe ZborowskiPdtg chipsCBKL175197217131988
Andre LelievreDe pegasusCBKL256320339213988
LUC PILLU´t jopATCA12041438154468919988
FREDERIK DE BODTSquare cafeBTLB11421173131535820987
BERT WEYENSWanhoop unitedCBKL79675589433511987
JOHAN WOUTERSThe survivorsATCA11661035129664617987
ANDY BOONBarateeCBKL51952159242510987
JEAN-PIERRE GOOSSENST was er nor gesmetenBTLB2632823010155986
TOM HENDRICKX´t hoekskeATCA66762072352710985
TOM GOOSSENSMallywood unitedBTLB209318304242984
DAVID D'HERDTDe walputBTLB77487193285312984
JOZEF GIJSBRECHTSSinatraATCA285212301884984
DAVY COONENBeej nelisCBKL14501291154795223983
Lindsay HendrickxChaosCBKL207220249150982
Sacha MoesenSplendidCBKL67358471382211981
Kevin Van BaelSportlokaal kapellenCBKL45158759133511981
MATTHIAS REYNIERSDe amai´kesATCA156196217131979
ERIC VERHAEGHEDen trekkerATCA3333243716156978
DAVE MORELBonzaiATCA291364379235978
Bennie SerneelsDe knupCBKL82970587492711977
LUC MEERTDe walputBTLB9871258129288516976
DANNY DE HAECKMallywood unitedBTLB66294192156710976
TOM KOKDe amigosCBKL9621136120346917976
DIDIER VAN ENDERTVolgende keer beterATCA54465366173910975
Thierry GolemaPdtg rostiCBKL13121184139715018975
FREDERIK DE KIMPE BareelkeBTLB74882989304514975
JORIS VERBEKEAad kerkhofBTLB807102810322729974
DAVID MELLAERTSPdtg chipsCBKL11791273138487317974
STIJN SUNAERTBrouwershuisBTLB60956566282513974
CHRISTIAN DE TURCKT fonteintje anciensBTLB4925105621278973
Steven ClerxAzraelCBKL956989107384821973
Kenneth ValgaertsAzraelCBKL5935876632295972
WALTER PEETERSGewoon breughelATCA10391259131357818972
BO VANERUMHaspengouw 16CBKL3233793910245972
FILIP VANNIJLENDe pegasusCBKL12231354150528117971
Michael Evrard La fermetteCBKL10871083123545316971
DANNY OLYSLAEGERSDe gaaikesATCA4203694625183969
JURGEN DE SMEDTTc sportbar 66ATCA7912712192969
JOZEF GEERTSDjo's playersATCA947877102474213967
Mario WillemsBierhof tvcCBKL88087610046468966
DYLAN VAN BUGGENHOUTT fonteintje anciensBTLB10561033118504919965
GERT BROUCKMANSSportlokaal kapellenCBKL57972874194411964
RICHARD VERFAILLIEJokersBTLB273325347189964
Vince ClerensWolmetteco'sCBKL3763474222182964
LARS VERBRACKENDe toverfluitATCA75369281342621963
ANGIE VAN DEN BORREPertotalBTLB6186977427425963
SAJID SCHOTDe gaaikesATCA2652823012153963
SYLVIA VAN DE VELDEDe toverfluitATCA3633714119184963
Gunther PutWanhoop unitedCBKL11261031121583924962
Valentin SchopsDa viniCBKL10171097120455718962
Rudi PeetersThe moodCBKL234297307203961
CEDERIC LEEMANSHaspengouw 16CBKL888951102374718961
YVES SMOLDERSSc pintelierATCA11411159133586213960
Jonas PeitenAzraelCBKL953955105474612959
Vincent CattoirPdtg gnocchiCBKL10311137122405923958
KEVIN WAUTERSMoese doempersBTLB118816021623911211958
JORDIE VAN DEN BERGHE Ten rozenBTLB3463674115206957
DOMENICO ARACOOns topteamATCA13891601171559323957
PETER LANGELETTen rozenBTLB4694055128221957
Ronald BeusenSurvivorsCBKL14141218149804722957
MATTHIAS OOGHEWillen mor nie kunnenBTLB6066367329377956
Lennert ABBEELMoese doempersBTLB9681251130368212955
OLIVIER VAN EECKHAUTBrouwershuisBTLB83639621955
GREGORY HUIJBRECHTSDe gaaikesATCA11261229134507113954
STIJN PROVEStraffe toebacATCA61768372243810953
Arno VerstappenSonjateamCBKL168119282016110832953
LOUIS PRENENDjo's playersATCA74971281363510953
Chris JansLiquidatorsCBKL2752963211156952
Pieter GilbertDe woudlopersCBKL5095155925295952
CEDRIC DE SCHUYTERPlace 2 beBTLB292395396285951
GUY DE WINTERK!ck-r-teamBTLB68783188255112951
THOMAS DE SCHRIJVEREnjoyBTLB6356967627409949
KEVIN VANDORMAELNt34CBKL16141511174816627949
MATTHIAS KIEKENS PertotalBTLB2802573015123949
Gilles RemyPdtg gnocchiCBKL47453657192810948
Remco ReniersLoekaboysCBKL13411332153636723944
NICO SCHIETTECATTET fonteintjeBTLB156200205132944
Tony JacobsKivoilaCBKL157017681896310125944
ROBBY TAILDEMANBareelkeBTLB7077658529479942
VINCENT PEETERSStella boysATCA11381100124545317942
ARMAND DE PUYSSELEIRDe gaaikesATCA3573533918165942
Kenneth RosierDe woudlopersCBKL8251197120258312942
ROELAND VALCKXRioATCA4695335718327942
THIEBAULT VAN CAUWENBERGHECowboysBTLB69475279223819941
DAVY CLOOSTERMANSBuiting unitedCBKL39244247152210941
Johan MinschartBakhuisCBKL15611592180738225941
Jean MussoLes bons copains kcCBKL831979103326110941
KEVIN DE BACKERDe gaaikesATCA70275682333910940
STEFAN CAMPSBuiting unitedCBKL10991135127505918938
JOOST DE BACKERZwaar levenBTLB904940103394519938
Claude DeprinceLa fermetteCBKL3383103619134937
DANNY MASDe guddereersCBKL147717721824710134936
HANS BOECKLINGDe toverfluitATCA12401235142676510935
HUGO VAN WOENSELSportvriendATCA6796117341275935
SANNE COLEDe toverfluitATCA85087198364220935
KEVIN MARTENSBareelkeBTLB17015518972934
Patrick MatheusBakhuisCBKL15621556179787724934
JURGEN MEEKERSAlkstars fcCBKL267332338205934
GERRY HUVAEREDe kloempCBKL6849069121628932
KAHEY CHANRioATCA204214238105930
ANDY DERUYTERDe wolmetCBKL10481063118474922930
Peter WindmoldersKickstampersCBKL1198512930930
RACHID AIT IHADJ Tigris sjottersATCA4334735120292929
SEM VAN WAMBEKEOutlawsBTLB85684597404413928
Gwen DupontLoekaboysCBKL16231297168975021928
Niels BestDe treffersCBKL6227317829427927
WOUTER BEEKTrekeroplosBTLB7128769028557925
KRISTOF LINSSENMallywood unitedBTLB5277567413565924
Romain WillemsHukske 05 ('t)CBKL74896596195918923
Cindy Van SweeveltAzraelCBKL77982690304317923
FRANK DECKERSDe knupCBKL10011112120466311921
LAURENS SCHEERLINCKBiero bastardsBTLB5957367621496920
DIDIER LINSKENST fonteintje anciensBTLB77373885353515920
DYLAN VANDORMAELDe bloken tvcCBKL10010211551920
EDDY GLORIEUXPaddy's boysBTLB11311112128546212920
FONNY VERMEIRENDen trekkerATCA11410712840920
MAXIM VANDORMAELDen breughelATCA35939142122010919
Yannick RenaudDe wolmetCBKL3263383816193919
Dirk VandeputDa viniCBKL165617941946010529919
FRANK KOIJENVolgende keer beterATCA4575785914405918
Michiel VanholstLoekaboysCBKL191128181323916
Benjamin VandenabeelePdtg stoempCBKL9611512372914
Wesley VosKivoilaCBKL8841063110326315914
GERT MICHIELSDe buisCBKL4495195418279914
LIAM DE MAEREThe survivorsATCA82564784512310913
Ward HavetDe woudlopersCBKL829120312332829913
BRECHT BOTHUYNEOutlawsBTLB91759513912
DAAN VAN DEN BERGParadox tvcCBKL164209214143912
Corola NolmansDe kringCBKL224237269125912
VIVIANE VERBIESTDen ijzerCBKL13613415762911
Frederik GoossensBakhuisCBKL12781305147636816911
KEVIN DE BLOCKEaglesBTLB3704614714294908
ALAN FRETSportATCA10071072119476210908
JENS EYLENBOSCHProhibitionBTLB5166806918447907
JORDY DE PRILVedettenBTLB5625966623349907
Lizette KlasseSurvivorsCBKL12531113134644822906
GEERT DE CLERCQPaddy's boysBTLB12351244143637010905
JAVIER NOYA´t jopATCA751977101286013904
TIM GHILAINGomaarBTLB12531304145566920904
Kevin SelisThe happy'sCBKL10361231129407019904
KRISTOF DECATTESportlokaal kapellenCBKL3393553918192903
JOHNY SCHEPERSDe pegasusCBKL10981330143418319903
TIM WALRAEVEImelandBTLB14081508164607925902
TORSTEN FIDDELAERSBeej nelisCBKL10391090119435719902
Kira VrankenBakhuisCBKL91182799493317900
STEVEN TAEYMANSDjo's playersATCA12071407150508020900
Tim Van De ReydAzraelCBKL5675556326289900
STEF DE PALMENAERBouncing ballsBTLB5657117218459899
MATHIAS DEQUAETrekeroplosBTLB187204228122898
Jorick JonckersLoekaboysCBKL5314775729199897
RONALD COPPENSDen trekkerATCA364249352555897
STEFAN THIJSDe guddereersCBKL165919632035411237897
FREDERIQUE RICHEZT fonteintje anciensBTLB4014244823241897
Jan KerkhofsDe buisCBKL91729522895
MARC KOLLINStella boysATCA5105055925268895
MARIO FRANCOPdtg chipsCBKL81593399335511895
Sven LutsThe sidekicksCBKL6379689211756894
Wesley MeuldersDen engel diestCBKL4585785916376894
NICO SWITSERSAlcatrazATCA44576330893
WESLEY DECLERCQJokersBTLB148232234181892
WESLEY GALLETc sportbar 66ATCA87188498434213892
LUCIEN SCHOUBBENSparta-tongerenCBKL78596810028639892
DIMITRI POLFLIETOutlawsBTLB88284497464110891
VERONIQUE TALBOOMBonzaiATCA60456411891
Pascal HubertyPdtg gnocchiCBKL3123823912234890
DAVY SMITSTc sportbar 66ATCA10151116119376022889
Patrick StormsDe knupCBKL6016607229358888
Quiten SablonBuffetCBKL9141227124298015888
LUDO COUSINSpargoATCA86759441888
Andy RoosenTrefpunt tienenCBKL7486618145279888
Cedric DumoulinDe knokkersCBKL72690492225218888
Coen CeustersDe kringCBKL177232248160887
Kevin VandereytDe guddereersCBKL12751157137734321885
Kristof DouceDe mennekesCBKL360635606513885
Maikel OnkelinxLiquidatorsCBKL2952773317142885
JASPER DELESTREEBrouwershuisBTLB3303723911235884
KRIS GEURTSDe amigosCBKL2612793011145884
Johan EggersParadox tvcCBKL117184183141883
MAARTEN DE COCKT elfde genotBTLB2512702910136883
BIANCA VERSTRAETEN T elfde genotBTLB10311612372883
Niels PittonvilsTrefpunt tienenCBKL10851231134467315882
RONNY PEETERSDe buisCBKL206268276156882
KRISTOF RAETST elfde genotBTLB10211812372882
MARNIK RYMENBierhofboysCBKL11241335138437916882
Jonas PaesenTosCBKL12110712633881
JELLE VAN AELSTSharphillteamCBKL3802633926112880
JIMMY VAN VLIERBERGHELocoBTLB13714416655877
JORDY RITSRioATCA12311082134734912877
JONATHAN LOORESchuusenerenBTLB205221248115876
JIMMY COLLINDen engel diestCBKL4955876219349874
JOERI VEREMANZwaar levenBTLB2022042311111874
GUY WATRICELa fermetteCBKL5475236231292873
JONATHAN VERMASSENBareelkeBTLB222323337233872
PAUL GABRIELBareelkeBTLB3163603811225871
Jo FavoreelThe roadrunnersCBKL8911049110316217871
DAVID BAUTEOutsidersCBKL294391399246871
JORDY VAN MELKEBEKEDe prijsduifkesBTLB33223300870
Glenn RayenSharphill unitedCBKL204175211083870
HENRI BOULINGUIEZSinatraATCA85649540869
WILLEM VANGELDERAzraelCBKL10411068117455517867
BENNY VACKIERFull throttleATCA177191207112866
GILLES DUBOISSquare cafeBTLB81792397285514866
Timmy ChielensDe pegasusCBKL269395397293865
SEPP DONNIDe knokkersCBKL144317561814610332865
BART BRUYLANDTProhibitionBTLB265331338223865
WESLEY PRAETBonzaiATCA32243201864
Jens RayenSharphillteamCBKL6235316535228864
SVEN SMETDe walputBTLB3694254716292862
TINE EECKHAUTDe prijsduifkesBTLB3303804115242862
YANN ROMBOUTSRioATCA204203231085861
TONI VAN DER MEULEN T fonteintje anciensBTLB86709531861
Guillaume DelarnyThe underdoxsCBKL5314245434155860
KRISTOF BIEBAUTZwaar levenBTLB71628620860
DYLAN DRIESMANS ProhibitionBTLB54865368174011859
STEVEN VEKEMANBrouwershuisBTLB88769531859
JUAN DE COSTERMaaskantjeBTLB1229712813859
Tommy AndriesDe kloempCBKL49565865114311859
Bart VandeputDa viniCBKL165417961946010727858
NATHALIE VAN DEN BERGHEImelandBTLB5816597225407858
NICO VERLINDENTreffers tienenCBKL5314955931235858
WANNES ENGELS´t jopATCA73679540858
Jochen ProesmansHildaboysCBKL68084286185018856
Stany JoblinTreffers tienenCBKL78170684413112856
PATRICIA LEMAIRESinatraATCA12061111001856
Robe JanssensMokkeboysCBKL148165187101855
LOUISE VAN DEN BOSSCHEMoese doempersBTLB121315551603910516855
JOSE THIJSKivoilaCBKL13551477159548322854
TARECK SMEETSVolgende keer beterATCA2282642710143854
THIERRY ENGELSDe toverfluitATCA4895255618308854
TIM CEULEMANSBonzaiATCA4936736715448854
WIM GOLSTEYNDe bloken tvcCBKL16401626181777727854
BRENNY WAGEMANSStraffe toebacATCA12511513652854
Thomas KenensBakhuisCBKL16471638191908714853
Jenne Schildermans Den bazaarCBKL202258278181853
CHRISTOPHE WYNFull throttleATCA4014184720234853
BRIAN MICHIELSDe walputBTLB4264715013325852
Edgard ThuwisKafeeboysCBKL4916656613476852
SVEN SILVERSMITTattoo'sBTLB33213300852
BOB HEYRMANDe toverfluitATCA5165586325308851
Steven RoziersParadox tvcCBKL93156153120851
OLIVIER VAN ENDERTVolgende keer beterATCA5325906220339851
MELISSA WEYMEERSCHEnjoyBTLB145191196121850
DAVE SOMERSSquirrelsATCA4645085519279850
Lorenzo LaeremansSharphillteamCBKL2472262714112849
Domenico Di BernardoPdtg chipsCBKL3963614221138849
HANS COLLETSquirrelsATCA3413624117204849
Pascal HerbotsTreffers tienenCBKL88878396483216848
PHILIP GEERAERTSFull throttleATCA5667007320503848
DIRK DE WILDEWhite diamondsBTLB59377177165011848
Nick VanmolWanhoop unitedCBKL76869883422912846
DAVY LOOSThe moodCBKL71829342845
WILLEM FIESACKTreknekeeBTLB221264277164845
Mattias FiddelaersThe happy'sCBKL93314291402510114845
David TihonLa fermetteCBKL2652523013125843
Sven SteenbergenWolmetteco'sCBKL3733724218195842
Lionel MonfortPdtg gnocchiCBKL12071537156389820842
PETER RAMANHet kouterhofBTLB161205217122842
JANOS VAN DAMMEBouncing ballsBTLB226256279153841
KRISTOF VAN HENDEHet kouterhofBTLB8211712480841
Peter VanmolDe platzCBKL14916818792841
DEMY DE WILDEEaglesBTLB3414064112263840
MITCH VINDEVOGELPlace 2 beBTLB10110612561840
Louis GihoussePdtg rostiCBKL3593764118194840
GLENN ROTTIERSEclipseBTLB13112215771840
MICHEL DE WANDELDe vossenBTLB5748738514647840
JONAS DE POORTERETrekeroplosBTLB4546126011409840
ALBERT SURINXNt34CBKL61476411839
Remy GucciardiDe groentjesCBKL184238246162837
Jasper NulensFcdkCBKL10710012741836
Ann VerreyckenDe baarkesCBKL10911612363836
Joran SchriersTosCBKL90859324835
SANDY JANSNeptunusCBKL95614211412710212835
Renato MOLONAnne's cafeCBKL3954985417325835
Frank GroffiWanhoop unitedCBKL1036923112524515835
GERRY VAN DE PONTSEELEBrouwershuisBTLB47546231834
DARIO VAN DE SIJPELiquidatorsCBKL14916918684834
DANTE VAN ATTENHOVENSharphillteamCBKL33163300834
VERONICA JANSSENSSinatraATCA96529603833
MAARTEN VANDERWEYENDe wolmetCBKL11841518156379722833
KENNETH VAN BELSENTen rozenBTLB9061024111346116832
JEROEN WILLEMSHaspengouw 16CBKL48505221832
Johnny CroughsHildaboysCBKL3133193617145831
KEVIN VAN VOORENTrekeroplosBTLB144171186111831
ABRAM DE BAETSD'exportsBTLB9711712372830
Tom SeverensTosCBKL90859423830
TIRRY VAN DE VOORDEFull throttleATCA53546321830
FRANCOIS DE SMET T fonteintje anciensBTLB32243201829
Tom LegiersLoekaboysCBKL31203210829
TINE DECRAEMERJokersBTLB193370354301829
KEVIN RAYENSharphillteamCBKL5485586225289828
DAVID ROMANDDe zwarte hondATCA68278685274711828
BART DE PAUWStraffe toebacATCA9111412561827
GUIDO COVERSSportvriendATCA9411512471826
Kelly De KegelAll starsCBKL30253210826
MARIJKE LAEREMANSGame onBTLB33183300826
SVEN PIENSPaddy's boysBTLB14531354161716525825
Gaetan FrankinPdtg rostiCBKL3163143616173825
Aliberto SaverioDe knupCBKL89480995483215825
Nico Claes Wolmetteco'sCBKL4185335414319825
ANDY PODEVIJNImelandBTLB1139812651824
DANNY VRANKENWanhoop unitedCBKL1052918113573818824
Jeroen BosmansDe guddereersCBKL33163300824
MANU PEETERSFull throttleATCA4335045317315823
JAN VAN KEYMEULENT fonteintje anciensBTLB14116218891823
Stphane FonzePdtg chipsCBKL11210512651822
YVES PIETERSILLiquidatorsCBKL3023143311157822
Anja BroedersCafe commCBKL46586240822
Geert PhilippensDe buisCBKL75387792305210822
JEROEN FAESDe gaaikesATCA949811452821
Benjamin BaijotPdtg stoempCBKL50606141821
KOEN EBENThe lions 2CBKL9611812480820
Steven CahayReal chenay kcCBKL2812342915113820
Mustafa ReimThe shootersCBKL29253210819
KOEN VERCAUTERENSc pintelierATCA3092993616164819
Jimmy NijsHet hukskeCBKL67477984274710819
James KatzTreffers tienenCBKL50365311819
Maarten MignoletThe linkeCBKL3704084316216817
GWEN BEECKMANSShotsBTLB9713514482817
Willy GoddevriendtBoerenhofCBKL10031316133338614817
YVES VERVLOESEMT elfde genotBTLB4405635712369817
WOUTER BILLENThe roadrunnersCBKL1011890105593412816
Guy MarinBierhofboysCBKL51506420816
LOTHAR TRESTEZ-SNOECKVedettenBTLB10212914590816
RUBEN COPSDe bloken tvcCBKL97142144100815
Kevin SchrootenDen bazaarCBKL151318631945111924815
WIM DE WITDen engel diestCBKL288396385267815
KRISTOF DE GROOTTERioATCA43415221815
Esther PatrePdtg gnocchiCBKL40536330814
CINDY VERBEECKTc sportbar 66ATCA10601114121475618814
MAXIME BROCATUS´t hoekskeATCA2903283614193814
NIELS HELVENSports-barrCBKL29273111812
Jean-paul ClaesenSparta-tongerenCBKL9341304130268519812
PETER DAUWEVedettenBTLB170210226142812
MICHAEL VERHELSTSinatraATCA13413415672811
Bart AgtenThe linkeCBKL3654194516245811
DAVY VAN DER SCHUERENT fonteintje anciensBTLB31273210810
Stef VanderheydenDen engel diestCBKL270394384277810
GWENDOLYN BRUYLANDTEnjoyBTLB12913415582810
DIETER GHIJSELINCKBrouwershuisBTLB124192181152810
Jordy KeyenTrefpunt tienenCBKL11781093131634919809
SOFIE ROELANDTEnjoyBTLB679710361809
JOERI SMOLDERS´t hoekskeATCA3874474714276809
MAARTEN BOULANGIERPertotalBTLB29283111809
DAVID SCHENK´t hoekskeATCA2873323512176809
LUK ORYHildaboysCBKL867999109386110808
TOM HEYVAERT Ten rozenBTLB15616118783808
Laurens PergolaDa viniCBKL174129181161807
JAN EVERAERTThe survivorsATCA33173300807
TOM VAN ROBBROECKTc sportbar 66ATCA64273078274110807
MATHIAS DE WANDEL De prijsduifkesBTLB55867069203910806
Jean Jozef LaquayeNt34CBKL58396321806
BEN MICHIELSENSStraffe toebacATCA137182184131806
Maurice MalcorpsWolmetteco'sCBKL66567576313510806
JELLE DE TROYPertotalBTLB208262265183806
THIJS DE PAUWGomaarBTLB26263210805
TIM SPREUTELSRateCBKL230296309174805
Ivan MedoSonjateamCBKL216267278163805
Kevin JoblinSportlokaal kapellenCBKL11214315492804
Dieter CrauwelsAzraelCBKL5936467123408804
Eric SpilsteynsSportlokaal kapellenCBKL206258278163804
Christophe PutzeysBierhofboysCBKL2142502711160804
Valentijn VanhamelThe linkeCBKL70809450803
Anton Van GuchtFaraoCBKL9012512282803
Robin GoddevriendtBoerenhofCBKL10011215129417117803
MARC CAMSDen ijzerCBKL7841056105217212801
VINCENT PONDANTPdtg gnocchiCBKL846923100355213801
Arno SwinnenAzraelCBKL116154153102800
MARNIK D'HOKER T fonteintje anciensBTLB54536321799
KILLIAN DESMETBouncing ballsBTLB45596141799
Danilo CosimoDa viniCBKL187257277164798
JOCHEN MOYSONMallywood unitedBTLB8712212174797
Vincenzo TrobbianiDa viniCBKL55526312797
Vital VosKivoilaCBKL63808242797
Karabayir ErkanFamily kcCBKL23283120797
BRITT DE WEIRTBonzaiATCA182217238132796
Franky AllietKrakend wielATCA28273120796
Luc Magne Pdtg badassCBKL55949180796
BART VAN GUCHT´t hoekskeATCA42405221795
DANNY ALIXThe lodge 2ATCA51546330795
JITSE FAESTrekeroplosBTLB9912412291795
SAM IBENSOns topteamATCA2653523612222795
KIMBERLEY STEVENS´t hoekskeATCA126171175102795
JEAN-MARIE RASKINNt34CBKL13613315852795
Patrick PotschalkinPdtg rostiCBKL58486330794
HENDRIK DEGRYSEImelandBTLB24293120794
KRISTOF PUTCoasterBTLB12314515492793
Niels GentensBuffetCBKL8312412192793
SABRINA VAN ROSSEMShotsBTLB50636033793
PETER ERNOTSSplendidCBKL4264785116287793
WESLEY ENGELSSquirrelsATCA56536222793
MARIJN ( RENE ) LEMAIRESinatraATCA44516231792
STEF VANDER STRAETEN EclipseBTLB33183300792
Sven BoonenDe treffersCBKL28243210792
Johan WijnenSplendidCBKL47596330791
STEVEN VAN BARELBonzaiATCA51586231790
KEVIN PAUWELS´t hoekskeATCA11491214134516815790
JAFER WEYMEERSCHEnjoyBTLB65939270790
David VanoostveldtLiquidatorsCBKL31233210790
Pieter StalsFcdkCBKL12121482156489414789
ERWIN NEVENDe baarkesCBKL56546321789
GERT VAN WAMBEKEOutlawsBTLB186197215115789
Frank KlaasseSurvivorsCBKL15111915753788
GEERT ZWINNENTc sportbar 66ATCA12912214554788
BRAM MOONS-BAITELRioATCA156186216123787
EDWIN MIRANDADe vleskesCBKL10514114392787
JONATHAN DIERICKSDe dreefBTLB39566231787
Henri WolfsHukske tvcCBKL43646150787
ERIK DE PRILTen rozenBTLB211274298174787
BJORN BASTENIERPaddy's boysBTLB83819432786
AXANA KEPPENSAlcatrazATCA6711211272786
DAVID RENAUDDe knokkersCBKL9181240125258218785
Johan De RoosterBuffetCBKL102146155100785
DIETER VAN DEN BULCKFull throttleATCA32193201785
ROEL HEYMANSTen rozenBTLB33193300785
PETER VAN CANNEGEMHet kouterhofBTLB3263734113253784
MICHAEL PELKMANSOns topteamATCA46850656192710784
FRDRIC MASSARTDe platzCBKL53576132784
ANDRES D'HAUWERSLustige lutsersBTLB51516330784
Robby WoutersDe baarkesCBKL9512212372783
Nora CuypersDe kringCBKL3414164415272783
Amaury MonamiPdtg rostiCBKL2802993312183783
ROBIN LAUWAERTPertotalBTLB11010612453783
SALLY STRUYFSc pintelierATCA74477186324113783
Edgard PirletPdtg rostiCBKL31283210781
EDDY PEIRSMANDe walputBTLB70749540781
TOM MOERENHOUTDe vossenBTLB124184183132781
PETER PINXTENThe moodCBKL10521330132308616781
Ronny HawinkelDe knupCBKL9621227126367812781
Rob BoonenDe buisCBKL3484114212228780
Peter DegerickxTreffers tienenCBKL35636141780
RUDI MAESCafeeke ('t)CBKL46606240780
RONNY HOUETSurvivorsCBKL30193210780
Perwin AkhoianDe amigosCBKL43586240780
JONAS DE BRUYNEAad kerkhofBTLB68949261780
STEVE BOLLAERTStella boysATCA16416818873779
Sam UyttebroekWolmetteco'sCBKL2082142410122779
Martijn Van MierlooTosCBKL59536321779
LARS LAMBERTBakhuisCBKL51626024778
Bert VandervelpenBakhuisCBKL22313120778
Toon BillenLiquidatorsCBKL29243210778
Steven MartensDe bloken tvcCBKL69149141121777
BRAM VAN MOESEKET was er nor gesmetenBTLB4205005113335777
GUNTHER LEENDERSBeej nelisCBKL148171186102777
ASHLEY SNIJDERSTigris sjottersATCA77969063777
TONY HENDRIKSSportvriendATCA2733974011272777
Nicky DeckersDen engel diestCBKL72879351777
Brian BeerlandtOutsidersCBKL62280581175410776
OLIVIER KNAPENPdtg maestroCBKL3384114212255776
YORRICK LAEREMANSThe survivorsATCA4674335128194775
DIRK BOMBAERTTrekeroplosBTLB3214614714321775
Bram MaesDe kloempCBKL23323021775
Jan StruyvenTreffers tienenCBKL5955856830308775
NATALIA BOLDERSSinatraATCA22283111775
Yves JacquesSurvivorsCBKL56616231774
MITCHEL LAEREMANSThe survivorsATCA5194925726265774
KATRIEN HEYVAERTShotsBTLB15323021774
JASPER DE GRAEVE De walputBTLB17118420596773
FREDERIK JORISSc pintelierATCA49516330773
FREDERICK DE GENDTKc talentoBTLB11714915384773
ANDY VAN DER MEULENHet kouterhofBTLB28313012773
Mark ReyndersSonjateamCBKL26303111772
Mario RosmarinoDe mennekesCBKL216284299200772
JOERI LUYCKXDe mennekesCBKL13421421157637519771
STEVEN VAN DEN BULCKEGomaarBTLB14192110771
Kenneth VanoostveldtLiquidatorsCBKL14881686178569626771
JONI SEELBACH´t hoekskeATCA9551029114455613771
Bart PeetersSjacht twieCBKL14212011771
Peter VosBierhofboysCBKL3453964214244771
MARIJKE MORTIERSSc pintelierATCA18293120771
Sam BollenFcdkCBKL12711448156588711771
KATRIN JEHOULETTc sportbar 66ATCA6167728022508771
Titiana HirschRateCBKL30233210771
YANNICK GONTIERSquirrelsATCA52149757222312770
Kadir YilmazFamily kcCBKL25303120770
Alexander DerooseTrefpunt tienenCBKL4884505428197770
Mohammed BaghdadiThe underdoxsCBKL22323021769
PETER CLAESSplendidCBKL7467868738409769
JEROEN DESMECHTT elfde genotBTLB174191216114768
Chris VanderstraetenLiquidatorsCBKL16201657186778524768
MARC CRULJosBTLB26323021767
STIEVEN KAHNBarateeCBKL12514315483767
STEPHEN MONSDe prijsduifkesBTLB12814415375767
Sander VandecruysDe vleskesCBKL23313120767
Vincent De Geest TosCBKL79909342767
GINO MORRESinatraATCA37646150766
NIGEL BUISSETWolfpackBTLB29313012766
Werner StiersBakhuisCBKL2773203510187766
BART TRONQUOWhite diamondsBTLB125171173122766
August AertsAnne's cafeCBKL20303120766
DANNY VANHEESCafe commCBKL17517220785766
DIDIER KORTOOMSDe treffersCBKL98140143110765
Michael DebreuckereHofboysCBKL9611512462765
Robby VandormaelAnne's cafeCBKL3915335414355765
Timmy VancranenbroeckDe wolmetCBKL10501401141299220765
ANDRE WILLEMSDe baarkesCBKL23323021765
GUNTHER FESTRAETSPdtg gnocchiCBKL40606141764
YASSIN BELKAIDReal chenay kcCBKL42596150764
NICK VAN EECKHAUTTrekeroplosBTLB7312712291764
YANNICK SLEGERSOns topteamATCA117715831603310324764
Johan CampioneSplendidCBKL27293111764
TIMOTHY LIEVYNSJokersBTLB47586141763
LUC VETTENBURGImelandBTLB29253210763
Jordy ReyniersSfinxCBKL6106267127377763
Tony JanssenSonjateamCBKL23323021763
SEM DENSSc pintelierATCA28293111762
Yannick VanderlindenSplendidCBKL2713063212182762
PETER BERVOETSDe mennekesCBKL79628521761
JARRIK VAN DAMME´t jopATCA222277309201761
Dieter FaesDe kringCBKL65959180761
Gilles PitschonDe knokkersCBKL10311212561761
PETER SNAUWAERTSquare cafeBTLB24313120761
Ruben PeetersBierhofboysCBKL26313120760
KASANTI HAMERYCKXT was er nor gesmetenBTLB43616150760
PATRICK ALLAINSSinatraATCA4323964822215760
Luc PreuveneersLoekaboysCBKL44556240760
KELLY DE KEGELVolgende keer beterATCA183239247161759
Femke BeelenDe kringCBKL83819441759
SANDY GEEROMSK!ck-r-teamBTLB148190207121759
STEVEN BAVEGEMSTen rozenBTLB41646150759
DAVE ROMBAUTDe gaaikesATCA25323021759
JEAN-PIERRE HAERINGPrincipadoBTLB23273120759
Jaques MalekianLa fermetteCBKL4464165026213759
Maggy Van ErdewegheLoekaboysCBKL16941448179996218759
MATTHIAS HUVENNEGewoon breughelATCA4184505019256758
Lode StubbeBierhofboysCBKL4776066319386757
PATRICK VANHERCKHukske tvcCBKL21323021757
Stef DevroeDe kringCBKL54959270757
Vincent NoelmansCosmosboysCBKL27323021757
Jonathan LaporteBuffetCBKL97155152121757
MICHAEL EISCHENRioATCA54596132756
Katja Van Den EeckhoudtK!ck-r-teamBTLB52425311756
AXANA KEPPENSAlcatrazATCA43646042756
Jordy CastersDen bazaarCBKL211308306204755
Leander Van ErmenRateCBKL144161188100755
KEVIN VAN VAERENBERGHProhibitionBTLB46606240755
WIM VANHEELDe bloken tvcCBKL5778608414646754
THOMAS MAESLiquidatorsCBKL30293111754
Filip GasiaWolmetteco'sCBKL3824454716256754
MANUEL DE KEYZEROns topteamATCA9813314491754
Cedric ChristiaensPdtg gnocchiCBKL181238246153754
DAVID STRAUVENDe pegasusCBKL26323021753
DIETER GORISRioATCA5710410181753
LORENZ DE JONGHELustige lutsersBTLB172178207103753
Yannick KenisSplendidCBKL58964468233411752
JOZEF STEEGMANSNeptunusCBKL167247243165751
SANDER COSIJNK!ck-r-teamBTLB000000750
Bart GoffinCafe commCBKL000000750
Alan CastilloReal chenay kcCBKL000000750
MARLIES VAN SCHELVERGEMHaspengouw 16CBKL000000750
CYRILLE DE MEIJERPrincipadoBTLB000000750
Kevin GeunsDe amigosCBKL000000750
JEMPY VAN AUDENHOVEBrouwershuisBTLB000000750
TIM MACHIELSEmmaboysCBKL000000750
Michael JacobsLa fermetteCBKL000000750
NICKY VERELSTSinatraATCA000000750
NIELS CORNELISMoese doempersBTLB000000750
LIEVE RAUSSinatraATCA000000750
Pascal VermeirBoerenhofCBKL000000750
WIM VAN RANSBEECKNo fearBTLB000000750
MIKE VAN DEN ENDE Premio invictusBTLB000000750
Axelle VandenreytLoekaboysCBKL000000750
Armand SacrReal chenay kcCBKL000000750
Dennis MachielsEmmaboysCBKL000000750
KOEN VANESHBuiting unitedCBKL159194218130750
JORDY TAILDEMANBareelkeBTLB5116706817456750
Kenny ForierEmmaboysCBKL000000750
WESLEY VAN WELDEOns topteamATCA000000750
PIETER SOUFFRIAUGomaarBTLB000000750
Ludovic KrzakReal chenay kcCBKL000000750
RAF REYNDERSCafe commCBKL000000750
PHILIPPE JOORISCoasterBTLB000000750
YOUNA HERREGODTSBrouwershuisBTLB000000750
MICHL MASSARTLa fermetteCBKL000000750
KIMBERLY DE VOS De amigosCBKL000000750
Michal AlenDe mennekes t-wCBKL000000750
Dieter ClaesEmmaboysCBKL000000750
PIET PEETERSDe knupCBKL000000750
Samuel StranenThe underdoxsCBKL000000750
Elena Wilms-MiliaguinaDe vleskesCBKL000000750
Gunter VerbeekWanhoop unitedCBKL000000750
DRIES TERIUMSjacht twieCBKL000000750
Kristof HoutmeyersDen engel diestCBKL000000750
EMMANUEL TUBBECKXLa fermetteCBKL000000750
Sven LodewykxDe kringCBKL000000750
REBBECA LAOUHAICHIAad kerkhofBTLB2072122410113750
SABRINA SCHILDERMANSThe sidekicksCBKL8312412192749
Chris SchoutedenDe buisCBKL136183182133749
DAVY EELENDe zwarte hondATCA11333030749
BOUDEWIJN DE DECKERDjo's playersATCA12333030749
Julien DanielLa fermetteCBKL171191217131748
JASON MATTHIJSBrouwershuisBTLB22333030748
Abdilwahab LamrabatThe underdoxsCBKL50596132748
MARCO VAN WELDE´t jopATCA21243120748
Jan Simon SplendidCBKL953925105494214747
Shana Van Den BoschParadox tvcCBKL48646042747
TOON DUBOISSquare cafeBTLB25333030747
KENNETH WACHTELAERPertotalBTLB23333030746
JORIS TAILDEMANBareelkeBTLB27394121746
KATRIEN VAN EETVELDETen rozenBTLB17333030746
Marc Nijs Wolmetteco'sCBKL63869261745
JOHAN EECKHOUTAad kerkhofBTLB24333030745
MAX VAN DE KIEBOOMOns topteamATCA9222020745
MIKE HEMMERIJCKXPaddy's boysBTLB21323021745
Nicolas Van LeeuwDen engel diestCBKL52779677115610744
RUDY VAN KERKHOVEImelandBTLB62778260744
LAURENT VAN DER ELSTKc talentoBTLB18333030743
ANKA VAN SCHOELANDDeroep & deroverATCA24333030743
CHRIS BOYENHofboysCBKL24333030743
Bjorn DesaeverBakhuisCBKL48848161743
EDDY WILLEMSSmidjeboysCBKL169240244146742
Danny ThysDe vleskesCBKL9333030742
KENNY VERBANCKLustige lutsersBTLB9110412660742
Bart BexDe buisCBKL51586141742
Mahir DoganFamily kcCBKL18333030741
PEDRO DEN RUYTERAnne's cafeCBKL174307304260741
DAVY RAMANDe prijsduifkesBTLB4806536615429741
MANDY VERMONTDen trekkerATCA71477412741
ARNO BOMANSZwaar levenBTLB18253120741
Andy De DeckerDe platzCBKL156222212154741
RONALD PIRYNSMoese doempersBTLB5222020740
GLEN LENAERSThe survivorsATCA28313120740
Yoeri EeckelaertsDen bazaarCBKL55969063740
Stef OttenLiquidatorsCBKL12222020740
VINCENT SCHRYMECKEROutlawsBTLB158189206113740
Luc Schiepers De kloempCBKL16333030740
Frederik StruyvenDe kloempCBKL66989081739
Veerle SmetsDe knokkersCBKL43636150739
DIMITRI VAN HOVETreknekeeBTLB38666060738
BARTJE CLAESSinatraATCA46586132738
CEDRIC DE BOEVER ProhibitionBTLB2412733010155738
CINDY GOOSSENSTigris sjottersATCA266357367227738
TOMMY WAGEMANSThe lodge 2ATCA23323021737
JONAS MUYLLESquare cafeBTLB2853183311166737
Geert MoyaersPdtg chipsCBKL64929153737
SARA VAN DEN EYNDEGomaarBTLB211392386320737
Gerry LauriaHet hukskeCBKL4365135416326737
Peter SimonsSplendidCBKL8911072110306119737
KEN TOUSSAINTRioATCA40838170737
MATIAS DIERICKXPaddy's boysBTLB137257242202736
Esther VanstipelenParadox tvcCBKL48999090736
KRISTOF VAN HALDe knokkersCBKL168252242175736
Sadock El HammiLa fermetteCBKL12311415780736
PEGGY DE CLERCKThe survivorsATCA129196205141735
Robin KellensDe amigosCBKL23293120734
DIMITRI CHRISTIAENSDe guddereersCBKL3183643911217734
DEBBIE DE WINTERBonzaiATCA59919180734
David MaeremansBarateeCBKL2602632911135734
YONI DE BRUYNSc pintelierATCA4244144719235733
Geert VanbrabantDe guddereersCBKL47626132733
Stijn VandormaelDe mennekesCBKL21333030733
AARON VAN NUFFEL´t hoekskeATCA16333030733
Brice DeprezPdtg chipsCBKL210301306204732
Germain GentensBuffetCBKL10333030732
Lou VranckenHildaboysCBKL10333030732
DYLAN NEECKXThe survivorsATCA69818350731
Niels VandenbergWolmetteco'sCBKL10221088118405721731
KIMBERLEY SCHEPENSPaddy's boysBTLB21333030731
TOON ROMBAUTDen trekkerATCA18172110731
Ward De RoosterBuffetCBKL15333030730
Yannick GoemaereDen engel diestCBKL23666060730
Idge BeynsCafeeke ('t)CBKL63989081730
PETER BARREZCoasterBTLB2974044210311730
Yanick SmeetsDe bloken tvcCBKL12333030730
GLENN SERNEELSOns topteamATCA13333030730
LAURA MAESKc talentoBTLB130190182142729
KEVIN RYPENSSportvriendATCA180247246153729
Frederik BoeckmansBuffetCBKL70183171151729
WESLEY DE BRUYNThe survivorsATCA7710411371728
PETER SMEDTSSportATCA198181211155728
Roy HeynenKivoilaCBKL12333030727
Ian JansNt34CBKL11015115393727
Toon KerkhofsBakhuisCBKL36626141726
Christophe BarsiLiquidostarsCBKL20333030726
PIETER DE MEYERLuxorBTLB4846376312438726
RENZO THEUNISAlcatrazATCA52636033725
Stephanie GallezPdtg stoempCBKL18333030725
Domien VanderstraetenBakhuisCBKL270384399273725
Melissa Van SweeveltAzraelCBKL33656051725
JOCHEM CORNELISFull throttleATCA71778251724
ELLY RUBENSHet kouterhofBTLB42626150724
KENNY VAN LONDERSELEProhibitionBTLB10314715492724
BART WALRAEVEImelandBTLB48576150723
JEAN OOSTENSHildaboysCBKL59763470243511723
KRISTIN SELSFull throttleATCA43505140723
FREDDY DE SCHRYVERPlace 2 beBTLB16333030723
JANA FAESTrekeroplosBTLB10414014392723
Joachim KempeneersWolmetteco'sCBKL15333030722
Francis SteenaertsBierhofboysCBKL7159109627618722
JERRY DE GRAAFDen trekkerATCA18323021722
DELPHINE VANESTEDe vlasschuurBTLB25303120721
Matthias BoufessileSfinxCBKL9112112390721
PASCAL KINDERMANSTen rozenBTLB20303120721
WILLY JACKERSKivoilaCBKL23323021721
CHRIS NAESSENSTigris sjottersATCA37656051721
Ken KeustermansBoerenhofCBKL16333030720
Willy CraeghsThe moodCBKL12333030719
DAVE ROMBAATSportATCA3193283615165719
Kristof BoonenDe buisCBKL35666060719
SEBASTIEN LEFEVRERioATCA25333030719
Jimmy LoyaertsDe knokkersCBKL21323021719
USCHI DAENENSStella boysATCA15333030719
Erwin SarleBuffetCBKL45616150718
Gijs HenckensBeej nelisCBKL88144143110718
RONNY PROVOST't vel afBTLB43646042718
DENNIS SELSFull throttleATCA39959171718
Francesco TetiHet hukskeCBKL10191156126407016717
LUC GERAERTSSonjateamCBKL66969171717
MIKE DEUGDThe survivorsATCA102175172123717
DAVID ALLAERTNo fearBTLB28313012716
TANIA THYSDe vleskesCBKL99158153111716
Tim CluytsFaraoCBKL17333030716
Jo CammansPdtg chipsCBKL232287298183715
Jessica VanheesThe linkeCBKL8341094113257612715
GEOFFREY DEVISCHImelandBTLB26293111715
ANDY PELEMANTigris sjottersATCA224337335235715
Corinne VerdonckPdtg maestroCBKL14333030715
RIK VAN BELLE GomaarBTLB7112512291715
KEVIN VERHAERTBonzaiATCA51979180714
MANJEN MAESDen trekkerATCA4706966913479714
Leon WinnepenninckxBuffetCBKL356639618503714
ROLF PETRYTc sportbar 66ATCA12333030714
JEAN-LUC GOFFARTBuffetCBKL41586141714
Bert VanemptenThe linkeCBKL297425417331713
GINO VAN GOETHEMBonzaiATCA7511011191713
Erwin FlossyBakhuisCBKL176242246162712
Marcel VanmalderenBoerenhofCBKL104155152130712
Martijn KoopmansSplendidCBKL27666060712
RONNY GOOLENAERSOns topteamATCA6609219422657711
JOSEPH EYKMANSDe toverfluitATCA274325339204711
Simon BuyseSfinxCBKL12213515591711
Jurgen MelchertPdtg gnocchiCBKL32646150710
Dennis AntonusThe underdoxsCBKL31253210710
DIRK BREUGELMANSSquirrelsATCA3914394614248709
Daniel Tassin Pdtg maestroCBKL23333030709
Frdric ChalonPdtg maestroCBKL23333030709
Davy GoossensBakhuisCBKL14333030709
JONATHAN RASPOETGomaarBTLB123221213162709
Jurgen LodewykxDe kringCBKL21333030708
DIMITRI WALRAVENSThe survivorsATCA3654164513266708
Mathias SeyenDe woudlopersCBKL28656051708
TOM HENDRICKXSinatraATCA3083393613185708
Anneleen AkkermansDe mennekes t-wCBKL72131120111708
stijn VanbinnebeeckSfinxCBKL7512812192707
DEAN VAN LAEREJuvelsBTLB126191181161707
Dirk LavreysDen engel diestCBKL249347346244706
JOLIEN DE BOECKZwaar levenBTLB80139143110706
HANNES POTUMS´t jopATCA36656051706
PATRICK BROCKZo veel meugelijkATCA12013414482706
Serge SchellensSharphillteamCBKL56460065233012704
Christophe LessuissePdtg chipsCBKL8333030704
Herrian MettenLoekaboysCBKL69849261704
Julien HuberlandPdtg gnocchiCBKL7210510172704
STEFAAN GABRIELBareelkeBTLB13333030704
Gert-jan GilissenThe happy'sCBKL83147142102704
BENNY VELLEMANSFoefeleirsBTLB29283120704
LUC LINTHOUTTen rozenBTLB91154152112704
BENJAMIN VOSTERSDen engel diestCBKL27656051704
ANNELIES SEVERYNS´t jopATCA8333030703
YANNICK PILLEAnne's cafeCBKL3815365313373703
JARRIT BRUYLANDTPertotalBTLB10333030703
FREDERIK MAHIEUTrekeroplosBTLB5167407312538703
Sven PoelmansDa viniCBKL22323021702
DAVID DE SMETDen trekkerATCA23323021701
Jo Hollanders SmidjeboysCBKL44656051701
Yana JongenNt34CBKL147187196112701
CHRIS PILLU´t jopATCA18333030701
DIRK BOLLETc sportbar 66ATCA8361002106346111700
ALEX DE LEENHEERGomaarBTLB32656051700
GERT-JAN MUYLAERTGomaarBTLB19666060700
STIJN VAN BRIELDen trekkerATCA12715715195699
SIMON GLORIEUXLustige lutsersBTLB95145143110699
Niels MottartLiquidatorsCBKL773103910423729698
Fabien DelwicheAnne's cafeCBKL11333030697
JIMMY KOKHet hukskeCBKL191272276183697
Bram SterkendriesSfinxCBKL236309328213697
DENNIS VEREECKENThe survivorsATCA17333030697
DENNIS VAN DYCK´t jopATCA9141279129318612697
WILLY VERVLOETSportvriendATCA6536127335308696
PIETER D'HAENENST fonteintje anciensBTLB22333030696
Nick SchrootenDen bazaarCBKL60999090694
gREETJE aDRIAENSBuiting unitedCBKL8971104114307311694
MARIO VAN NIEUWENHOVENMoese doempersBTLB124161185121694
Ward KnutsThe sidekicksCBKL6779469317688693
KEVIN VAN OUYTSELSportATCA18323021693
CATHY VERHULSTDen trekkerATCA8411412462693
EDDY VANWETSWINKELKivoilaCBKL9111712381693
PETER VERLEYSENTen rozenBTLB24666060692
Stefan SergeysWolmetteco'sCBKL753102210527708691
JANIS LAUWAERT GomaarBTLB252469456390691
GERRY BEERTENWanhoop unitedCBKL25323021690
NOEL VANDEBOSCHAnne's cafeCBKL22333030689
MATTHIAS ANDRIESWolfpackBTLB14333030689
Axl VandeveldeDe mennekes t-wCBKL43656051688
SARAH VAN DER STOCKTrekeroplosBTLB21666060687
Michael MoorsPdtg gnocchiCBKL54959171687
Flavio DecouxPdtg chipsCBKL31666060687
Xander HoutmeyersSharphillteamCBKL225249268162687
GLENN VAN BOUWELDe amai´kesATCA30303003686
Johnny HoekenDe buisCBKL21555050686
Ken HallDe woudlopersCBKL10333030685
GERRIT DE GREVEShotsBTLB21333030685
Jo PansarSplendidCBKL100150140104684
ELLEN CAVILOT´t jopATCA25666060684
ULLRICK THIJSGomaarBTLB9211212381684
JORN DE BEERPaddy's boysBTLB141255242211684
JEROEN DENSStraffe toebacATCA127175173122684
GERMAIN MEEZENBuiting unitedCBKL7912412291683
Jason NeirinckFcdkCBKL41646042683
Elke HeerenDe mennekesCBKL8110411380683
KASPER NAESENOns topteamATCA58584583135713682
KENNETH NOTERMANOutlawsBTLB53566240682
Dominique PaulPdtg gnocchiCBKL10333030682
PASCAL MIGNOLETLiquidatorsCBKL23333030682
THOMAS VANDEWALLEZwaar levenBTLB7008368928538681
GIOVANNI SIGINThe survivorsATCA26333030681
KRIS VAN LANDEGHEMDe toverfluitATCA837952102365313681
ROBBY KIEKENS´t hoekskeATCA92159151140680
COLIN TRAWEELSZwaar levenBTLB37656051680
Nacieda NicolaesRateCBKL22333030679
marc TobbackBuffetCBKL367739707585679
TOM COPPENSGomaarBTLB74128121101679
Geert Laporte BuffetCBKL100157151131678
WILFRIT VAN DER ELSTTen rozenBTLB8222020677
Lesley Polus De baarkesCBKL11114315582677
MICHIEL DE WAELETrekeroplosBTLB151214214161677
LISA VERMEIRENWolfpackBTLB338414429258677
Fangio SergeysWolmetteco'sCBKL7891013107306512677
PETER RODENSTc sportbar 66ATCA36666060676
TOM VELGHEPlace 2 beBTLB3635935710443676
Jonas NullensFcdkCBKL26555050676
Maurice RamaeckersDen bazaarCBKL142255242193676
Kevin MozinPdtg rostiCBKL174232236152675
JEOFFREY MUTSRioATCA24555050675
Kenneth Poelmans KickstampersCBKL14212515852674
Mathieu BrounsBeej nelisCBKL32666060674
Elke RomboutsDen bazaarCBKL25333030673
Marc MeuldersPdtg chipsCBKL3163353612204673
TAMMY VANDEPUTTEPlace 2 beBTLB218369367272673
NILS BERTINMoese doempersBTLB217336324271673
PETER VANMECHELENBonzaiATCA149256241203672
Aiko CrapsDe mennekesCBKL58999090672
Tim TheunissenFcdkCBKL49586240671
Joachim VandenreytAnne's cafeCBKL78164150141671
NIELS VAN WIJNENDAELEGomaarBTLB61131120111671
KOEN SMITS´t jopATCA4576266414446671
Kenneth Van EmptenBierhofboysCBKL3564734812315670
Gregory VansinaDe wolmetCBKL87160151131669
VINCENT DE MESMAEKERZwaar levenBTLB31656051668
Julien MinnePdtg rostiCBKL228319326224668
JONAS DE TEMMERMANBareelkeBTLB71164150141667
Joran De Clerck SharphillteamCBKL11222020667
Gregory FrankenBuffetCBKL27121110110667
GUY CELISTc sportbar 66ATCA53626141666
Roger CarisDe knupCBKL43646150664
Sander TorryDe knokkersCBKL55939180664
SAM DAES Moese doempersBTLB257488465401663
Brett kumsDe treffersCBKL200265264166662
Giel GeeritsTosCBKL67959180662
Monique SchiffersSonjateamCBKL142252244182661
MATTHIAS BRACKEVAHet kouterhofBTLB3444634712341660
Yves VandewalBeej nelisCBKL87163150132660
DIDIER NOBLESSEThe linkeCBKL38626150659
DIETER LIMPENSLustige lutsersBTLB224253279153657
Gregory HoubrechtsNt34CBKL7212712192657
Mat SnijdersDe knupCBKL115191183141656
Nicola AmorusoDe woudlopersCBKL71127121110656
Paul FlawinneAnne's cafeCBKL119178183132655
RONNY VERWICHTEHildaboysCBKL78152140122654
Bartje WindmoldersBierhofboysCBKL266328337206653
ANTHONY NYSThe survivorsATCA3645225313364653
KEN MEERSMANSquare cafeBTLB165209214143653
LYSANDER VAN DE PEERSc pintelierATCA2673253511204652
Tom Van GestelRateCBKL3955665610379652
Marco VulloKivoilaCBKL8461107112287410651
Johan PanisHet hukskeCBKL48999090651
Frederic VerjansKivoilaCBKL271394396285651
BJORN DE KERPELDe prijsduifkesBTLB221313304215649
Nico BelmansSportlokaal kapellenCBKL29656051649
SHANNA VAN DE VOORDEFull throttleATCA81130121110648
AIKO BEYERSSc pintelierATCA4345825916394648
Tom LoxThe linkeCBKL5407657413547648
LUDOVIC ALLARDLa fermetteCBKL9611512372647
KELLY BAETENSZwaar levenBTLB14333030646
Melissa LambrichtsHet hukskeCBKL77130120102644
STEVE VAN THEEMSCHEThe lodge 2ATCA672105110114825642
Philippe PulinxAnne's cafeCBKL5811611191640
ROBBY WYNSFull throttleATCA85180172141640
MIKE VAN LAEKEN´t jopATCA250358356245640
Danil IndenkleefThe happy'sCBKL531988937797640
ROBBY VAN DE BRUL´t jopATCA5137067013498640
KIM EVERAERTBonzaiATCA115182183141639
Jonas BaekenDe woudlopersCBKL48999090639
Kenny BreedstraetRateCBKL30666060638
DIETER DE TURCKT fonteintje anciensBTLB11531128127545419637
Christophe Van de Velde SonjateamCBKL42752954123012637
MATTHIAS HUYLEBROECKGomaarBTLB4437457412611637
ARNO BELLEMANSDe prijsduifkesBTLB172287273213636
Giel MinnartDe woudlopersCBKL220358367281636
Vincent ChristiaensSfinxCBKL226294318203635
Wim FranssensDen engel diestCBKL119226211182634
DRIES DEBOOSEREZwaar levenBTLB8312512192634
Andy HuyskensDe bloken tvcCBKL88220200200633
Kristof TruyenBeej nelisCBKL4466236418451633
LESLIE DE MAN´t hoekskeATCA124177171124633
JESSICA BOUWENSBuiting unitedCBKL249357366264632
Danny NurkowskiLa fermetteCBKL153212215160632
Hans De MeyFaraoCBKL65979072631
JAMES VERCAUTERENOns topteamATCA22333030631
kenneth VrankenSplendidCBKL290370387247631
Tom MoorsCafe commCBKL8211812291631
Martijn BrouxSportlokaal kapellenCBKL326674633573630
Marie ViaeneSfinxCBKL277385398256628
LAISY HENDRICKXThe titansCBKL83384393373818627
NICOLAS CARLIER ProhibitionBTLB166230246171627
Bjrn SteenaertsBierhofboysCBKL6748699024588626
Danny PeetermansLoekaboysCBKL38666060626
NATHALIE VERBOVEN´t jopATCA117191181152624
MICHAEL NEVENHildaboysCBKL259355366237623
Peter PeetersKivoilaCBKL243339336225622
Christophe MeirThe linkeCBKL5528007815567621
Nick SillisSfinxCBKL142184183123620
Sam SurkijnPdtg rostiCBKL73129121101620
Isabelle Da ConceicaoPdtg gnocchiCBKL3114374310312619
ROBBI VAN BERCKLAER´t jopATCA449673659479619
STIJN AENSPECK´t jopATCA97201193160618
JONAS VAN DEN BERGHEDe walputBTLB246373365301612
Kevin PendersThe linkeCBKL90151141121610
Pieter SegersDe woudlopersCBKL5438298416599610
Erik HeynenKivoilaCBKL7591080107197315607
LIES MEYERMANSDe kringCBKL8711511182604
LOESJE SCHOUBBENLiquidatorsCBKL127221212172604
Daisy SmitsDen bazaarCBKL162418301956610524602
Steven Bergmans Sportlokaal kapellenCBKL335640604533601
Lesley AlenisThe linkeCBKL337477489354600
KENNY SIMONSAlcatrazATCA148240231193599
Jean OryHildaboysCBKL5027557514538598
CEDRIC BOENThe survivorsATCA142207203170593
TIM MUTSRioATCA100185170152593
STIJN STRAUVENDe guddereersCBKL156208215133590
Yvan SteegenKivoilaCBKL196300306222585
Nicky Volont LiquidatorsCBKL4045655611423583
Glenn MettenThe happy'sCBKL307479454347583
KENNY SERVRANCKXDe woudlopersCBKL4226456311484583
Bram ReumersTosCBKL84131120111582
STAF MERTENSTc sportbar 66ATCA3574624711315580
Tom DesmetSfinxCBKL4776016317415579
SVEN DE BRUYNThe survivorsATCA154265263212578
Chris VleeschouwersBeej nelisCBKL4717167112545574
JENS KELDERS't vel afBTLB149221211173570
TIM NEUKERMANSGomaarBTLB370813763658568
JENTE PEELMANMoese doempersBTLB151284261250566
DEBORAH CROEGSLiquidatorsCBKL907119012229858563
MAAREN VAN DE SIJPELustige lutsersBTLB176230247161562
MICHIEL HOLBROUCKLuxorBTLB373555548433558
Alexandre MinetPdtg gnocchiCBKL182347321283557
MAARTEN DE SCHRIJVERGomaarBTLB235446424362555
GUY VERHEYENFcdkCBKL111816191633311713554
Benedikt WilquetAnne's cafeCBKL4836326517417552
SABINE CLOCKAERTSThe survivorsATCA320434448315551
Maarten BlockxSportlokaal kapellenCBKL117260241221551
Jeroen BuvSfinxCBKL3244624710343544
MARIE HERMANSMoese doempersBTLB125299282251541
WENDY JEURISSENAnne's cafeCBKL235294296185540
RUDY CRETSKivoilaCBKL251359356236535
JESSIE GAETHOFS´t hoekskeATCA140188183141534
Stefan NullensFcdkCBKL312586566500533
Kris BeendersDe knupCBKL9771056114415617532
DAVID VANDERZWALMENPaddy's boysBTLB2302472610115531
Jolien SwinnenKivoilaCBKL224433414343525
Rob NullensFcdkCBKL328506484395525
WARD VAN BRUGGENOns topteamATCA250486464375524
WIM BOSMANS´t jopATCA284497474376520
ROBERT RUYMENHildaboysCBKL9651134118346321520
PAUL DE SMET Paddy's boysBTLB113226211191516
Katrien AndriesAnne's cafeCBKL345587566455515
LIESBETH VAN GOIDSENHOVENLiquidatorsCBKL68810119915786513
GARY DIRVENVolgende keer beterATCA152275262231507
Jens Van Grootenbrulle Lustige lutsersBTLB161245233200507
MICHIEL BRUYNDONCKXTc sportbar 66ATCA155267251204507
Cderic KinetPdtg gnocchiCBKL286475442384505
Antoine DeprezPdtg chipsCBKL210339335253495
JEAN-PIERRE VAN DE SANDERSportvriendATCA305485465374493
Roberto FamularoThe linkeCBKL5697637514547490
Maikel LemmensRateCBKL347564546408482
Alex SmetsHet hukskeCBKL185290271233477
Mathieu SolheidHet hukskeCBKL318490487374471
NIELS HERMANSMoese doempersBTLB337607575493470
TERRY VAN RYMENANTSportvriendATCA391619609465469
BRIAN PATTHEEUWOns topteamATCA61392491146710463
Willem MoyaertsAnne's cafeCBKL154326301281453
YANNICK SEVERYNS´t jopATCA5879529210748448
Marc LenaertsThe happy'sCBKL589115010810953437
Priscilla Van EschAnne's cafeCBKL6731234117121032428
Leopold CampeHet hukskeCBKL204352332292427
Carolien AndriesAnne's cafeCBKL573109610410895402
Kevin KelchtermansThe happy'sCBKL531967917777398
JOEL HOETOns topteamATCA496901856727387
GLENN HEYMANS ProhibitionBTLB192356332301373
PIET PEETERSDe knupCBKL0000000